Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Madden
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Ruggles
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Caden Spangler
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Mayfield
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
James Dye
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Budinich
KING
|
KING | 1 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Parker Wichelmann
KING
|
KING | – | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Robert Thomasberg
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Hansen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
12 |
John Watson
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Samuel Rea
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Coffelt
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | – | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lewis Wentler
KING
|
KING | – | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Micah Grigg
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Neeraj Javadekar
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Ian DeVogel
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Jeffrey Kwon
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Michal Pannkuk
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Kobe Lilio
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Alexander Oishi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -4.0% | ||
23 |
Reid Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Elijah Dougher
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -5.8% | ||
– |
Josiah Hoccom
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 9 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Logue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 6 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Klinck
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Yatin Kukreja
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Max Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Logan Schnitzius
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Carl Vincent McNabb
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Stewart Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Noah Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Rocco Velie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Davin Miehl
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Michael Coate
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Robillard
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Hur
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Anders Pearson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Vin Fetty
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Joe Torky
KING
|
KING | – | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
James Correll
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Cody Smeenk
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Colin Wood
KING
|
KING | – | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Justin Wang
KING
|
KING | – | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Caden Roberts
KING
|
KING | – | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Collin Bushey
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Duc Bui
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Mate Pallos
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Maxim Serafimovici
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Ian Stefanski
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Chew
KING
|
KING | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kai Hayashida
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Emmett Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Shota Ferreira
Aloha Aquatics Association
|
Aloha Aquatics Association | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Cheng
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Rubocki
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Luc Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Frankie Sanger
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ian Garcia
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Curtis Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Drew Oliver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Hanson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Conrad Fawcett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
– |
Julius Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Aiden Hammer
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Yu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Bob Frazer
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Dmitriy Serafimovici
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brennen Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Deitchler
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 1 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | – | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Dane Padgett
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Sikora
KING
|
KING | – | +2.1% | PB |