Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Anders Pearson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Robillard
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Joe Torky
KING
|
KING | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 827 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 774 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 762 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Joe Torky
KING
|
KING | 751 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 750 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Robillard
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 741 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Anders Pearson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 726 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 720 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Ling
KING
|
KING | 718 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Niels Chrisstoffels
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 714 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 697 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Kevin Lei
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 695 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Duc Bui
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 692 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 685 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Cody Smeenk
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 679 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Colin Wood
KING
|
KING | 672 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Albert Cao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 665 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Daren Sehorn
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 662 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Kenny Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | ||
20 |
Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 659 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Brennon Sikora
KING
|
KING | 641 | – | PB | |
22 |
Vin Fetty
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 639 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Martinez
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 625 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ken Nakatsu
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 610 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Ian Stefanski
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 605 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Maxim Serafimovici
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Zach Hur
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
– |
James Correll
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – |