Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tame Govaerts-Paul
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 104 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Holder
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 84 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Zarhn Collins
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 74 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ezekiel Pine
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 68 | – | PB | |
5 |
Xavier Hill
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 64 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Johnson Bishop
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 60 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Bailey Wang
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 56 | – | PB | |
8 |
Flynn McDonald
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 54 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cole Price
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 52 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eli Litten
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 50 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tom Hughson
HPK
|
HPK | 46 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Kelleher
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 42 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 40 | +12.7% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Worsfold
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 38 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Richard Sasse
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 36 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Rattray
HPK
|
HPK | 34 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Tom Dreaver
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Masters
HPK
|
HPK | 30 | – | ||
19 |
Pavel Pyatakov
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 28 | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Coombes
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 26 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tame Govaerts-Paul
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 703 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Holder
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 672 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Johnson Bishop
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 615 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Zarhn Collins
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 598 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Xavier Hill
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 583 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Bailey Wang
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 581 | – | ||
7 |
Eli Litten
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 577 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ezekiel Pine
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
9 |
Flynn McDonald
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cole Price
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 561 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Kelleher
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 558 | – | ||
12 |
Tom Hughson
HPK
|
HPK | 555 | – | ||
13 |
Tom Dreaver
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 530 | +10.8% | SB | |
15 |
Michael Worsfold
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 527 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Richard Sasse
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 522 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Rattray
HPK
|
HPK | 512 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Pavel Pyatakov
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 495 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Masters
HPK
|
HPK | 491 | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Coombes
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 485 | +7.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jean-Daniel Rosset
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 483 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Bede Aitu
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 472 | – | ||
23 |
Michiel Cumming
Fairfield Swimming Club
|
Fairfield Swimming Club | 468 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Lyall Hill
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 462 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Che Pulepule
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 462 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Blair Helms
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 461 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Sexton
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 461 | – | PB | |
28 |
Archie White
Bay of Islands Swimming Club
|
Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 456 | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Northage
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 453 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
David Cannon
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
31 |
Isaac Dann
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 431 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jae Um
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 418 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nazif Naseem
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 416 | – | ||
34 |
Cameron Gillespie
Dannevirke Swimming Club
|
Dannevirke Swimming Club | 413 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Hoani Hakiwai
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 376 | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Kyle Shears
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Travis Hudson
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 104 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 84 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sungju Kim
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 74 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 68 | +8.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Unstead-Joss
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 62 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Chretien
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 62 | – | ||
7 |
William Armstrong
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 56 | – | ||
8 |
MacAllister Clark
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 54 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Eli Familton
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 52 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Crofskey
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 50 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Travis Hudson
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 525 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 501 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 501 | – | ||
4 |
Stephen Chretien
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 481 | – | ||
5 |
William Armstrong
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 477 | – | ||
6 |
MacAllister Clark
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 465 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Familton
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Crofskey
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 451 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Unstead-Joss
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 442 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Sungju Kim
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 441 | -6.6% | ||
11 |
Matthew Gray
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 436 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Proctor
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 435 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Blake Elliott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 433 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Wei Lee
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | 414 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Taylor
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 410 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Peley
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 367 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Orlando Cristobal-Mandel
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 104 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Wong Woo
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 84 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Bruning
Huntly Swim Club
|
Huntly Swim Club | 74 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Dedieu
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 68 | – | ||
5 |
Cameron Slee
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 64 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Kao
HPK
|
HPK | 60 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Rowland
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 56 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Keepa
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 54 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Barr
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 52 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Kim
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 50 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Orlando Cristobal-Mandel
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Wong Woo
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 494 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Bruning
Huntly Swim Club
|
Huntly Swim Club | 453 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Kao
HPK
|
HPK | 445 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Rowland
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 444 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Keepa
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
7 |
Brandon Dedieu
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 439 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Barr
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 433 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Kim
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 418 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Slee
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 417 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kori Brown
Bay of Islands Swimming Club
|
Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 412 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
James Slessor
HPK
|
HPK | 411 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
James Currie
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Hudan
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 405 | – | ||
15 |
Jamie Joblin
Comet Swim Club
|
Comet Swim Club | 394 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Luca Matenga
Bream Bay Swim Club
|
Bream Bay Swim Club | 394 | +10.4% | PB | |
17 |
Reuben Lile
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 393 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ashford Wallace
Upper Hutt Swimming Club
|
Upper Hutt Swimming Club | 391 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Zach Reeder
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 387 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Teiki Santa
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 376 | – | ||
21 |
Samuel Dale
Dannevirke Swimming Club
|
Dannevirke Swimming Club | 364 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Mack Hong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Oliver
HPK
|
HPK | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayslee Cassidy
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 104 | – | ||
2 |
Shane Maskell
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 84 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Andrei Soldatovic
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 74 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Jiang
HPK
|
HPK | 68 | +10.5% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Cooper
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 64 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Lock
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 60 | – | ||
7 |
Harrison Cooke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 56 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Timmins
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 54 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Lansdown
Trojans Swim Club
|
Trojans Swim Club | 52 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Deion-Gerard Cabauatan
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 50 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayslee Cassidy
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 417 | – | ||
2 |
Shane Maskell
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 416 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Cooper
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 414 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Cooke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 413 | – | ||
5 |
Connor Lock
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 413 | – | ||
6 |
Andrei Soldatovic
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 407 | – | ||
6 |
Chris Jiang
HPK
|
HPK | 407 | +8.1% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Lansdown
Trojans Swim Club
|
Trojans Swim Club | 390 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Deion-Gerard Cabauatan
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 388 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Timmins
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 379 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Teh
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin Silipo
Wanaka Makos
|
Wanaka Makos | 376 | – | PB | |
13 |
Timothee Asri
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 372 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Han
HPK
|
HPK | 364 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Marley Orr
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 361 | – | ||
16 |
David Bom
Te Awamutu Swim Club
|
Te Awamutu Swim Club | 359 | – | ||
17 |
Corbin Fraser
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 358 | – | ||
18 |
Winston Yan
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 355 | – | ||
19 |
Aaron Spencer
HPK
|
HPK | 352 | – | ||
20 |
Joshua Drake
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 344 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Gilmore
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 329 | – | ||
– |
Min-Ryong Kim
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | NS | – | – |