Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Pettit
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Chris Rivard
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
John Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Shane Hunter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Zach REID
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Sean Reilly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
CONNOR DRUCIS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Edwards
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Alex Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Quintin Cheadle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Max Nagle
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Diego Morales
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Michael Roach
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Liam Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Connor Currie
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Cole Mitchell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Misiaszek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
30 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Billy Wilkerson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
William Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Charlie Pitta
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Michael Krasnitski
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | – | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Andrew CAMPBELL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | -3.0% | ||
36 |
BRETT LEGAMBI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | -4.2% | ||
37 |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
38 |
Ben Solomich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
– |
Gabe Fisher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Yang
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Rossbach
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – |