Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Abby Reardon
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Jill Berger
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Bethany Gatlin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | SB | |
9 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Morgan Oehler
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jenna Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kennedy Nolan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Seiling
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Alex Antonov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Natalie Martin
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 743 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Sisi Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 679 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Lauren Wetzel
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 683 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Megan Fox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 717 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Sophie SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Claire Bowser
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Ella Martin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 702 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Lindsey Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 633 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Madison Gupton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 791 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 789 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 768 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 760 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 755 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jill Berger
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 805 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Abby Reardon
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 759 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 738 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 747 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Bethany Gatlin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 728 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Morgan Oehler
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 716 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 725 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 707 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 706 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 717 | -4.8% | ||
16 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Kennedy Nolan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 701 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Antonov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 719 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Sarah Seiling
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 665 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Jenna Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 664 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Natalie Martin
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 700 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Sisi Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 647 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Megan Fox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 699 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Lindsey Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 638 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Lauren Wetzel
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 658 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Claire Bowser
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 643 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 642 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Ella Martin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 694 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Madison Gupton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 630 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Sophie SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 630 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Kassandra Kesselring
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 626 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 637 | -4.6% | ||
33 |
Jenny Thompson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 624 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
GRACE SHARKEY
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 610 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Tristan Harrison
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 627 | -5.5% | ||
36 |
Bridget O'Hara
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 617 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Isabella Whittaker
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 601 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Rachel Laciny
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 601 | +3.5% | SB | |
39 |
Ella Epes
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 691 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Kate Mullaney
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 599 | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 605 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Erin Murphy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 570 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Izzy Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 590 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Caroline Dunn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 577 | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
Julia Looper
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 586 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Laurel Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 554 | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Joy Shi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 541 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Sheridan Phalen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 479 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Rachel Pak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | DNF | – | – |