Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 17 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jill Berger
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Abby Reardon
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Morgan Oehler
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Fox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 11 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Jenna Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Natalie Martin
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Lauren DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Sisi Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Kate Mullaney
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Emily Terpening
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Ellen Kiessling-Wales
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
GRACE SHARKEY
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 628 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Sophie SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 610 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Sara Smith
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 689 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 618 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Amelia Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 636 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Jenny Thompson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 579 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Emily Morrissey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | +5.5% | PB | |
28 |
Katarina Lechner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 549 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Rachel Laciny
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 521 | +5.5% | SB | |
30 |
Cristal Perdomo
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 463 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 814 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 782 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Jill Berger
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 761 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 694 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 681 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Abby Reardon
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 701 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 700 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ellen Brooks
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 669 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Jenna Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 675 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Morgan Oehler
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 653 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Fox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 696 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 666 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Natalie Martin
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 688 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Kate Mullaney
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 636 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Lauren DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | 624 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 616 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Ellen Kiessling-Wales
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 629 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Terpening
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 607 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Sisi Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 607 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 595 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Jenny Thompson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 602 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
GRACE SHARKEY
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 573 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 600 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Amelia Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 623 | -3.8% | ||
26 |
Sophie SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 580 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sara Smith
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 638 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Katarina Lechner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 546 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Cristal Perdomo
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 581 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Rachel Laciny
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 528 | +5.7% | SB | |
31 |
Katie Winklosky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 522 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Emily Morrissey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Gabby Thompson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 486 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Kathryn Burrows
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly Zlotnikoff
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Anderson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | NS | – | – |