Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Christiansburg

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logo 2:00.12
766 +0.5% PB
2 Ellen Brooks Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:04.06
696 -2.4%
3 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 2:05.74
668 -3.5%
4 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 2:06.15
662 +0.9% PB
5 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 2:06.37
658 -0.0%
6 Meghan Cole Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:06.50
656 +1.9% PB
7 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logo 2:06.69
653 +2.3% SB
8 Bethany Gatlin NCAP logo 2:08.21
630 +0.8% SB
9 Sarah Daly Retriever Aquatic Club logo 2:09.22
616 -2.1%
10 Laurel Gallaudet Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:10.41
599 -1.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Natalie Martin Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 2:06.35
658 +0.6% PB
12 Brittney Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logo 2:06.99
649 +1.1% PB
13 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logo 2:08.16
631 -0.5%
14 Emmy Gallion Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 2:08.24
630 +2.0% PB
15 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:09.45
612 +0.8% PB
16 Sam BROWN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:10.75
594 -1.0%
17 STORRIE KULYNYCH-IRVIN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:10.85
593 +0.7% PB
18 Samantha Smith NCAP logo 2:10.90
592 -1.6%
19 Grace Myers Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:14.04
551 -2.4%
20 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:15.39
535 -3.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 SAMANTHA CASOLO Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:09.66
609 -3.3%
22 Shea Buirski Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 2:10.01
604 +1.2% PB
23 Jessica Park NCAP logo 2:10.53
597 +1.0% PB
24 Emily Andrews Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 2:10.74
594 +0.6% PB
25 Grace Curry Egg Harbor Twp S logo 2:11.43
585 +2.0% PB
26 Joy Shi Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:11.67
582 -0.2%
27 Sarah Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:11.80
580 -2.3%
28 Cristal Perdomo Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 2:12.30
574 -0.3%
29 Kennedy Nolan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:12.40
572 -2.7%
30 Saralyn Caldwell Herndon Aquatic Club Commander logo 2:13.38
560 -2.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logo 2:02.10
730 -1.2%
2 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 2:05.77
668 -3.6%
3 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 2:05.79
667 +1.2% PB
4 Ellen Brooks Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:05.94
665 -4.0%
5 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 2:07.35
643 -0.8%
6 Sarah Daly Retriever Aquatic Club logo 2:07.38
643 -0.7%
7 Meghan Cole Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:07.94
634 +0.7% PB
8 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logo 2:08.06
632 +1.2% SB
9 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:08.20
630 +1.8% SB
10 Bethany Gatlin NCAP logo 2:08.72
623 +0.4% SB
11 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logo 2:09.67
609 -1.6%
12 Laurel Gallaudet Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:09.71
609 -1.4%
13 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:09.93
605 -0.8%
14 Natalie Martin Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 2:10.04
604 -2.3%
15 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logo 2:10.15
602 -2.1%
16 STORRIE KULYNYCH-IRVIN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:10.32
600 +1.1% PB
17 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:10.41
599 +0.0% PB
18 Samantha Smith NCAP logo 2:10.77
594 -1.5%
19 Emmy Gallion Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 2:10.96
591 -0.1%
20 Sam BROWN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:11.07
590 -1.3%
21 Brittney Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logo 2:11.08
590 -2.0%
22 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:11.45
585 -0.1%
23 Grace Myers Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:11.51
584 -0.5%
24 Cristal Perdomo Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 2:11.70
581 +0.1% PB
25 Sarah Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:11.92
578 -2.4%
26 Grace Curry Egg Harbor Twp S logo 2:11.96
578 +1.6% SB
27 Joy Shi Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:11.97
578 -0.4%
28 Shea Buirski Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 2:12.03
577 -0.4%
29 Jessica Park NCAP logo 2:12.16
575 -0.3%
30 Emily Andrews Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 2:12.20
575 -0.5%
31 Kennedy Nolan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:12.23
574 -2.6%
32 SAMANTHA CASOLO Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:12.52
571 -5.6%
33 Saralyn Caldwell Herndon Aquatic Club Commander logo 2:12.56
570 -1.9%
34 Katie Winklosky NCAP logo 2:12.60
570 -1.2%
35 Katerina Lomis ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 2:12.67
569 -0.9%
36 Katelyn Tat Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:12.74
568 -1.4%
37 Tristan Harrison Dig Swimming logo 2:12.78
567 -6.0%
38 Sarah Culkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:12.98
565 PB
39 Adeline Muras NCAP logo 2:13.07
564 -3.8%
39 Amber Smith Bel Air Athletic Club logo 2:13.07
564 -2.5%
41 GRACE JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:13.39
560 -1.0%
42 Leah Riley South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 2:13.96
552 -1.0%
43 Mary Feliz Sprc Stingrays logo 2:14.11
551 -3.1%
44 Victoria Fulton Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:14.36
548 -2.1%
45 Aleah Eschman Columbia Aquatics Association logo 2:14.97
540 +0.4% SB
46 Amber Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:15.06
539 +1.5% PB
47 Rachel McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:15.25
537 -3.8%
48 Grace Parente Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:15.27
537 -2.6%
49 Rafaela Gutierrez All Star Aquatics logo 2:15.51
534 -4.0%
50 GABRIELA JANTAC Eagle Swim Team logo 2:15.80
530 -2.6%
51 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logo 2:15.99
528 -5.2%
52 Amelia Bothwell Bel Air Athletic Club logo 2:16.15
526 -4.2%
53 Kayla May Columbia Aquatics Association logo 2:16.19
526 -5.0%
54 MACKENNA KROUSE Fox Swim Club logo 2:17.46
511 -5.1%
55 Lillian Lowenthal Eagle Swim Team logo 2:18.34
502 -6.8%
56 Rita Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:18.91
495 -5.6%
57 Courtney Dodd Fox Swim Club logo 2:19.96
484 +0.0% SB
58 Katie Stevenson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:25.14
434 -4.6%
Eleanor Balgley NCAP logo DQ
Gillian Giangrande Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo NS
Tatum Wall NCAP logo NS
Kathryn Burrows Williamsburg Aqu logo NS
Sophie Duncan Sea Devil Swimming logo NS