Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Christiansburg

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:00.12
766 +0.5% PB
2 Ellen Brooks Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logoMariner Swim Club, Inc. 2:04.06
696 -2.4%
3 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:05.74
668 -3.5%
4 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 2:06.15
662 +0.9% PB
5 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:06.37
658 -0.0%
6 Meghan Cole Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:06.50
656 +1.9% PB
7 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 2:06.69
653 +2.3% SB
8 Bethany Gatlin NCAP logoNCAP 2:08.21
630 +0.8% SB
9 Sarah Daly Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:09.22
616 -2.1%
10 Laurel Gallaudet Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:10.41
599 -1.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Natalie Martin Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:06.35
658 +0.6% PB
12 Brittney Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 2:06.99
649 +1.1% PB
13 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:08.16
631 -0.5%
14 Emmy Gallion Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:08.24
630 +2.0% PB
15 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:09.45
612 +0.8% PB
16 Sam BROWN Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:10.75
594 -1.0%
17 STORRIE KULYNYCH-IRVIN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:10.85
593 +0.7% PB
18 Samantha Smith NCAP logoNCAP 2:10.90
592 -1.6%
19 Grace Myers Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 2:14.04
551 -2.4%
20 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:15.39
535 -3.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 SAMANTHA CASOLO Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:09.66
609 -3.3%
22 Shea Buirski Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:10.01
604 +1.2% PB
23 Jessica Park NCAP logoNCAP 2:10.53
597 +1.0% PB
24 Emily Andrews Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:10.74
594 +0.6% PB
25 Grace Curry Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:11.43
585 +2.0% PB
26 Joy Shi Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:11.67
582 -0.2%
27 Sarah Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:11.80
580 -2.3%
28 Cristal Perdomo Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:12.30
574 -0.3%
29 Kennedy Nolan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:12.40
572 -2.7%
30 Saralyn Caldwell Herndon Aquatic Club Commander logoHerndon Aquatic Club Commander 2:13.38
560 -2.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Morgan Liberto Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:02.10
730 -1.2%
2 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:05.77
668 -3.6%
3 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 2:05.79
667 +1.2% PB
4 Ellen Brooks Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logoMariner Swim Club, Inc. 2:05.94
665 -4.0%
5 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:07.35
643 -0.8%
6 Sarah Daly Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:07.38
643 -0.7%
7 Meghan Cole Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:07.94
634 +0.7% PB
8 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 2:08.06
632 +1.2% SB
9 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:08.20
630 +1.8% SB
10 Bethany Gatlin NCAP logoNCAP 2:08.72
623 +0.4% SB
11 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logoCalvert Aquatics Club 2:09.67
609 -1.6%
12 Laurel Gallaudet Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:09.71
609 -1.4%
13 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:09.93
605 -0.8%
14 Natalie Martin Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:10.04
604 -2.3%
15 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:10.15
602 -2.1%
16 STORRIE KULYNYCH-IRVIN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:10.32
600 +1.1% PB
17 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:10.41
599 +0.0% PB
18 Samantha Smith NCAP logoNCAP 2:10.77
594 -1.5%
19 Emmy Gallion Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:10.96
591 -0.1%
20 Sam BROWN Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:11.07
590 -1.3%
21 Brittney Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logoPine Richland Aq 2:11.08
590 -2.0%
22 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:11.45
585 -0.1%
23 Grace Myers Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 2:11.51
584 -0.5%
24 Cristal Perdomo Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:11.70
581 +0.1% PB
25 Sarah Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:11.92
578 -2.4%
26 Grace Curry Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 2:11.96
578 +1.6% SB
27 Joy Shi Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:11.97
578 -0.4%
28 Shea Buirski Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:12.03
577 -0.4%
29 Jessica Park NCAP logoNCAP 2:12.16
575 -0.3%
30 Emily Andrews Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:12.20
575 -0.5%
31 Kennedy Nolan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:12.23
574 -2.6%
32 SAMANTHA CASOLO Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:12.52
571 -5.6%
33 Saralyn Caldwell Herndon Aquatic Club Commander logoHerndon Aquatic Club Commander 2:12.56
570 -1.9%
34 Katie Winklosky NCAP logoNCAP 2:12.60
570 -1.2%
35 Katerina Lomis ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 2:12.67
569 -0.9%
36 Katelyn Tat Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:12.74
568 -1.4%
37 Tristan Harrison Dig Swimming logoDig Swimming 2:12.78
567 -6.0%
38 Sarah Culkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:12.98
565 PB
39 Adeline Muras NCAP logoNCAP 2:13.07
564 -3.8%
39 Amber Smith Bel Air Athletic Club logoBel Air Athletic Club 2:13.07
564 -2.5%
41 GRACE JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:13.39
560 -1.0%
42 Leah Riley South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 2:13.96
552 -1.0%
43 Mary Feliz Sprc Stingrays logoSprc Stingrays 2:14.11
551 -3.1%
44 Victoria Fulton Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:14.36
548 -2.1%
45 Aleah Eschman Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:14.97
540 +0.4% SB
46 Amber Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:15.06
539 +1.5% PB
47 Rachel McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:15.25
537 -3.8%
48 Grace Parente Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:15.27
537 -2.6%
49 Rafaela Gutierrez All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 2:15.51
534 -4.0%
50 GABRIELA JANTAC Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:15.80
530 -2.6%
51 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:15.99
528 -5.2%
52 Amelia Bothwell Bel Air Athletic Club logoBel Air Athletic Club 2:16.15
526 -4.2%
53 Kayla May Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:16.19
526 -5.0%
54 MACKENNA KROUSE Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:17.46
511 -5.1%
55 Lillian Lowenthal Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:18.34
502 +0.3% PB
56 Rita Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:18.91
495 -5.6%
57 Courtney Dodd Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:19.96
484 +0.0% SB
58 Katie Stevenson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:25.14
434 -4.6%
Eleanor Balgley NCAP logoNCAP DQ
Gillian Giangrande Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club NS
Tatum Wall NCAP logoNCAP NS
Kathryn Burrows Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu NS
Sophie Duncan Sea Devil Swimming logoSea Devil Swimming NS