Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 20 | -5.6% | ||
2 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Arpasi
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 15 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Alexander Margherio
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Bear Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Zee Oddo
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
John Bently
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 12 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 11 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Calyx Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jake Farr
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Lucas Misra
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 6 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Andre Sosa
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kaden Schwaiger
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Prue
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Matthew Wilson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 1 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Jake Boender
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Andrew Parker
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kai Oddo
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Griffin Seifert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Timmy Page
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Hudson Hutchinson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Ben Neff
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +4.3% | SB | |
26 |
Justin Parrett
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Hansen Qian
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | – | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Samuel Hoover
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Paul Padgett
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | – | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Riley Brokaw
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Collin McClain
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | – | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Joe Cummins
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Tom Girdler
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Patrick Schneider
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Ronak Tripathy
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Spencer Keane
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | -3.7% | ||
37 |
Conor East
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Michael Johnston
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | – | +1.5% | SB | |
40 |
Charlie Spyker
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Connor Sawyer
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | – | -1.1% | ||
– |
Thomas Matthew
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | NS | – | – |