Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kuba Shaw
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 21 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Yuri Sago
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lincoln Council
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 19 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Clem Camacho
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Eliasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
J. T. Trowbridge
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Nelson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Halusic
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Thien Nguyen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Judah Hall
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Christian Marrujo
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Curry Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
John Oliphant
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Miles Green
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | 4 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Sullivan Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Leo Kenney
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
ALEX Park
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Matz
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Ritchie
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Bryce May
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Lawson Brown
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Delos Santos
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Joey Kerkman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Jake Reber
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Max Tucker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Dibkey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Ben Guglielmo
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Wyatt Perkins
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Camden Hughes
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | – | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Brayden Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -3.0% | ||
36 |
David Shin
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Albert Smelzer
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Matthew Davis
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Grant Trexler
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Tulio Figarola
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | – | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Elliott Darr
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |