Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Hamlet
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | JR | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
John Day
North Davidson
|
North Davidson | SR | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Emerson Hershfeld
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | JR | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
J Dizzle McCray
Croatan
|
Croatan | SR | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Neal Stratton
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | SO | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Paul Karre
Newton-Conover
|
Newton-Conover | JR | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Jackson Holcomb
Durham School
|
Durham School | SR | 12 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Landon Roten
Oak Grove
|
Oak Grove | FR | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hayden Carpenter
Union Acad.
|
Union Acad. | SO | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Allen Yuan
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SR | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Robert Pilson
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SO | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Hodges Tubaugh
Washington
|
Washington | JR | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Glenn Luther
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SR | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kieran Dewalt
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | FR | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Robert Hopper
Oxford Prep
|
Oxford Prep | SO | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Grady Bartro
North Lincoln
|
North Lincoln | JR | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Hamlet
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | JR | 670 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Emerson Hershfeld
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | JR | 645 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
John Day
North Davidson
|
North Davidson | SR | 633 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
J Dizzle McCray
Croatan
|
Croatan | SR | 615 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Neal Stratton
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | SO | 609 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Paul Karre
Newton-Conover
|
Newton-Conover | JR | 581 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Landon Roten
Oak Grove
|
Oak Grove | FR | 567 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Holcomb
Durham School
|
Durham School | SR | 560 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Allen Yuan
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SR | 544 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Carpenter
Union Acad.
|
Union Acad. | SO | 537 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Robert Pilson
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SO | 506 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Hodges Tubaugh
Washington
|
Washington | JR | 486 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Glenn Luther
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SR | 479 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kieran Dewalt
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | FR | 460 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Grady Bartro
North Lincoln
|
North Lincoln | JR | 458 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Robert Hopper
Oxford Prep
|
Oxford Prep | SO | 454 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Nick Bryant
North Surry
|
North Surry | SO | 446 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Corbin Hunter
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | SO | 443 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Brett Walker
East Burke
|
East Burke | SR | 426 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Jake Baugher
Community School-Davidson
|
Community School-Davidson | JR | 425 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Reilly Ploplis
Gray Stone Day
|
Gray Stone Day | JR | 423 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Jake Summinguit
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | SO | 416 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Adam Drye
Salisbury
|
Salisbury | SR | 392 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Nathan Adams
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | FR | NS | – | – |