1
|
Jack Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Tyler Ko
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Austin Quick
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
5
|
-0.2%
|
|
5
|
Ryder Chene
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
4
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
6
|
Slava Gofman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Scotty Li
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Maks Karman
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
9
|
Jaelen Oh
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Evan Millar
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Vinay Venkatesh
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Nathaniel Johnson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Brendon Huynh
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Will Spencer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Chip Swarner
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Alex Zhang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Jack Lan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Arthur Shurtleff
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Julian Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Ivan Potapov
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Teoman Champagne
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Carter Sweeney
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jack Niesen
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
+5.3%
|
PB
|
24
|
Jude Rondeau
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Andrew Murdoch
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Xander Burgin
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Derek Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jonathan Farlow
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brendan Gaffney
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ayden Guarino-Rice
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Liam Mahoney
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amey Joshi
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|