Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Rogers
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 145 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Glenn Lasco
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 142 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Kai Legband
Union
|
Union | SR | 139 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
T.J. Given
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | JR | 139 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Franco
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SR | 138 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Worrell
Rancocas Valley Regional
|
Rancocas Valley Regional | SR | 136 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Dominick Sheppard
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 134 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | JR | 129 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Victor Vollbrechthausen
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 129 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Jake Riva
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | SO | 128 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Roo Fenton
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | JR | 123 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Perry Mescia
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | SR | 123 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
John Piccinic
Colonia
|
Colonia | SR | 122 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Matt Maretic
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | SR | 119 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Tyler McDonald
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | SR | 118 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Lawrence Senior
|
Lawrence Senior | SR | 118 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Glenn Lasco
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 139 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
T.J. Given
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | JR | 135 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Franco
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SR | 135 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Joey Rogers
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 135 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Kyle Worrell
Rancocas Valley Regional
|
Rancocas Valley Regional | SR | 134 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Dominick Sheppard
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 132 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | JR | 130 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Kai Legband
Union
|
Union | SR | 129 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Victor Vollbrechthausen
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 128 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Roo Fenton
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | JR | 127 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Jake Riva
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | SO | 124 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Matt Maretic
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | SR | 123 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Perry Mescia
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | SR | 122 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
John Piccinic
Colonia
|
Colonia | SR | 121 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Tyler McDonald
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | SR | 120 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Lawrence Senior
|
Lawrence Senior | SR | 120 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Del Giorno
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 119 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Aidan Hughes
Morristown-Beard
|
Morristown-Beard | JR | 118 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Custance
Wayne Valley
|
Wayne Valley | SR | 118 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Derek Kosydar
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SR | 117 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Diego Varona
Passaic County Tech
|
Passaic County Tech | SR | 116 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Jim Hampson
Rutgers Prep
|
Rutgers Prep | SR | 116 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Trent Russano
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | FR | 115 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Seamus Glennon
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 114 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Jack Watson
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | JR | 114 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Reid McBoyle
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SO | 114 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
BJ Fuller
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 112 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Matt Watts
Paul Vi
|
Paul Vi | JR | 112 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Alec Balasny
River Dell Reg
|
River Dell Reg | JR | 111 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Nicholas Dinofrio
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 110 | – | ||
31 |
Tyler Sansone
West Morris Central
|
West Morris Central | SR | 110 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Eric Bebel
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 110 | -3.8% | ||
33 |
Chris Welsh
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | JR | 110 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Dixon Kahler
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | JR | 110 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Sam Taffet
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | JR | 108 | +4.6% | PB | |
36 |
Andres Orbe
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SR | 108 | -4.8% | ||
37 |
Sean Griffenkranz
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 107 | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Max Alexy
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | JR | 104 | +1.4% | SB | |
39 |
David Son
Secaucus High
|
Secaucus High | JR | 98 | -5.2% | ||
40 |
Teddy Diamantopoulos
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 93 | -4.5% | ||
41 |
Sam Golovin
Leonia
|
Leonia | JR | 90 | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Erik Jensen
Rancocas Valley Regional
|
Rancocas Valley Regional | SR | 80 | -7.4% | ||
– |
Gerald O'Mara
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Ruhnke
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Yeung
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | JR | – | – |