Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyson MacDonald
W. Ross Macdonald Swimming
|
W. Ross Macdonald Swimming | 30 | ||
2 |
Cameron McCuaig
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 25 | PB | |
3 |
Joseph ChampagneS10SB9SM10
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Scott
Ottawa Y Olympians
|
Ottawa Y Olympians | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Jagdev Gill
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Tracey S9sb9sm9
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Gohula RajalingamS14SB14SM1
Variety Village
|
Variety Village | 12 | ||
8 |
Dimitri CvijeticS14SB14SM14
Stoney Creek Aquatic Team
|
Stoney Creek Aquatic Team | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyson MacDonald
W. Ross Macdonald Swimming
|
W. Ross Macdonald Swimming | 448 | ||
2 |
Cameron McCuaig
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 363 | PB | |
3 |
Joseph ChampagneS10SB9SM10
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 273 | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Scott
Ottawa Y Olympians
|
Ottawa Y Olympians | 232 | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Tracey S9sb9sm9
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 202 | ||
6 |
Jagdev Gill
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 185 | PB | |
7 |
Gohula RajalingamS14SB14SM1
Variety Village
|
Variety Village | 173 | ||
8 |
Dimitri CvijeticS14SB14SM14
Stoney Creek Aquatic Team
|
Stoney Creek Aquatic Team | 166 | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Tracey S9sb9sm9
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 147 | ||
11 |
Edward MajorGingras S8sb8m8
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | 99 | ||
10 |
Travis CudneyS11SB11SM11
Ingersoll Speed Sharks
|
Ingersoll Speed Sharks | 83 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Mackinnon
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 30 | PB | |
2 |
Richie Stokes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 25 | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Wormald
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Jensen
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 15 | ||
5 |
David Hickey
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
6 |
James Steele
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Haseeb Tariq
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Henry Pink
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Mackinnon
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lukas Wormald
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
3 |
Haseeb Tariq
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Jensen
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
5 |
Richie Stokes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 619 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Hickey
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
7 |
Henry Pink
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Steele
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Kuntz
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Wittmann
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
11 |
Johnnie Lin
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
12 |
James McCole
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 580 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Fazekas
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bartlomiej Hojda
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 566 | – | ||
15 |
Eric Paciagiu
J Dolphins Swimming Club
|
J Dolphins Swimming Club | 564 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Byers
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 554 | – | ||
17 |
Max Levytskyy
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Dixon
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 547 | – | ||
19 |
Zsombor Czoma
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 538 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Quigley
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Inouye
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
22 |
Mitchell Cox
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Somov
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
24 |
Adam Miecznikowski
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
25 |
Brendan Vanherk
Blenheim Blast Swim Team
|
Blenheim Blast Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
26 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
27 |
Christian Iveson
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
28 |
Woo Jae Kim
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
29 |
Taila Brown
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Baleanu
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
– |
Ruslan Gaziev
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Bento
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canek Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 30 | ||
2 |
Cameron Maxwell
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 25 | PB | |
3 |
Colin Wang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Gilpin
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Aidan Hull
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Conor Smyth
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Noah Brooks
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 11 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Maxwell
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 611 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Hull
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
4 |
Canek Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 579 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Brooks
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Gilpin
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
7 |
Conor Smyth
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
8 |
Colin Wang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 559 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
10 |
Eli Basler
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 525 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Benjamin Cameron
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 524 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Wang
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
13 |
Art Saarloos
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 517 | – | ||
14 |
Misha Bagrianski
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
15 |
Bar Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Martin
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Daley
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 494 | – | PB | |
18 |
Will Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
19 |
Ben Holt
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 480 | – | ||
20 |
Bailey Humber
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Brajuka
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 447 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 30 | PB | |
2 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 25 | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 20 | ||
4 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Chris Fox
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Near
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club
|
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 12 | ||
8 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 621 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 573 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Fox
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Near
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club
|
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 557 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 553 | – | ||
9 |
Anthony Toader
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 536 | – | PB | |
11 |
Pablo Ortiz
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Bell
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 532 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mark Cox
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
14 |
Damian Celsi
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
15 |
James Quigley
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Kuiper
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
17 |
Sascha Tortosa
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | |
18 |
Owen Rosati
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club
|
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dawson Hutchinson
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
20 |
Felix Cao
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 495 | – | ||
21 |
David Tran
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 485 | – | ||
22 |
Christian Florea
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 484 | – | PB | |
23 |
Justin Wang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Wang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 476 | – | ||
25 |
Norbert Irsik
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 475 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brady Fletcher
Middlesex Swimming
|
Middlesex Swimming | 470 | – | ||
27 |
Tristan Walker
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Johnston
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
28 |
Stephen Liu
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 464 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Si Han Li
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Kus
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 454 | – | ||
32 |
Adam Kralj
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 452 | – | PB | |
33 |
Byron Zhang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 442 | – | PB | |
34 |
Morgan Burd
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 431 | – | ||
35 |
Samuel Loureiro-Kent
Peterborough Swim Club
|
Peterborough Swim Club | 418 | – | PB | |
36 |
Luka Gobovic
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 416 | – | ||
37 |
Alexander Lo
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 400 | – | ||
38 |
Evan Kay
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 399 | – | PB | |
39 |
Micah Verrier
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 398 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | |
3 |
Endi Vass
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Griffin Lajoie
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
cole Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gerrit Abrams
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Greg Peckham
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
2 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 560 | – | PB | |
3 |
Endi Vass
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 543 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
5 |
Greg Peckham
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Lajoie
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 515 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
cole Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 512 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gerrit Abrams
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sam Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
11 |
Colin Shearer
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 480 | – | ||
12 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 476 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kieran Stone
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 475 | – | PB | |
14 |
jeremi Aubin
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 467 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
16 |
Quitze Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 459 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adam Zielinski
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 455 | – | PB | |
18 |
Reid Tichy
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
19 |
William Porterfield
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 449 | – | ||
20 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
21 |
Costa Dumitras
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
22 |
Maksym Klakov
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 438 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Berton
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Rapp
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C
|
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C | 427 | – | ||
25 |
William LeRoy
Hawkesbury Orca Swim Team
|
Hawkesbury Orca Swim Team | 421 | – | PB | |
26 |
Evan Karlov
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
27 |
Kevin Chau
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 386 | – | ||
28 |
Emmett Mills
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 352 | – | ||
– |
Jun Lin Qu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dani Hmaidan
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geoffrey Murack
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 30 | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Ma
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 25 | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Jankovics
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 20 | ||
4 |
Charles Zhang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Qin
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Richard Miao
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Praim Ramlochan
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Ernst Scholtz
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 11 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geoffrey Murack
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 533 | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Ma
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 490 | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Jankovics
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 453 | ||
4 |
Praim Ramlochan
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 450 | ||
5 |
Ryan Qin
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 450 | PB | |
6 |
Charles Zhang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 447 | PB | |
7 |
Richard Miao
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | 445 | ||
8 |
Ernst Scholtz
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 434 | ||
9 |
Lucas Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 432 | ||
10 |
Alexander Bowen
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 430 | ||
11 |
Jack Li
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 422 | PB | |
12 |
Maksimas Zander
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 420 | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Stojanovic
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 419 | ||
14 |
Thinula De Silva
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 413 | PB | |
15 |
Max Diomin
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 410 | PB | |
16 |
Jerry Zhou
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 410 | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Nelander
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 408 | ||
18 |
Beck Clinton
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 407 | ||
19 |
Sam Fera
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | 404 | ||
20 |
Zacharie Genier
Timmins Marlins Swim Club
|
Timmins Marlins Swim Club | 400 | ||
21 |
Jensen Timmins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 386 | ||
22 |
Youssif Elazizi
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 380 | PB | |
23 |
Eric Reci
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 375 | ||
24 |
Owen Stoneburgh
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 374 | ||
25 |
Dawson Zhou
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 370 | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Kryger
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 360 | ||
27 |
EJ Daley
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 357 | ||
– |
Jingwen Hui
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – |