Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyson MacDonald
W. Ross Macdonald Swimming
|
W. Ross Macdonald Swimming | 30 | ||
2 |
Joseph ChampagneS10SB9SM10
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
3 |
Cameron McCuaig
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 25 | PB | |
4 |
Jagdev Gill
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Nichola Schweigl
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Tracey S9sb9sm9
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Hicham Boufekane
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 12 | ||
8 |
Jean-Mic LavallièreS7SB7SM7
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruslan Gaziev
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 30 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ethan Fazekas
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 25 | – | ||
3 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 20 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Ian Mackinnon
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gordon Shortt
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taila Brown
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Samuel Zhang
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | – | – | ||
8 |
Will Barrett
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruslan Gaziev
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 715 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Ian Mackinnon
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 683 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Fazekas
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
4 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 659 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Taila Brown
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 644 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Samuel Zhang
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
7 |
Will Barrett
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 632 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gordon Shortt
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 630 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexandre Tropynine
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 625 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Justin Konik
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 621 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Haseeb Tariq
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
12 |
Henry Pink
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Levytskyy
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 603 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Potvin
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 600 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mitchell Cox
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jax Chan
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
17 |
Adrian Haasler
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
18 |
Nate Shiers-Redhead
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
19 |
Kevork Baghdassarian
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
20 |
Woo Jae Kim
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Bagnell
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
22 |
Austin Adams
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 568 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Rhys Partridge
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
24 |
Richie Stokes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 566 | – | ||
25 |
Nader Tannir
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
26 |
Mostafa Khafagy
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 550 | – | PB | |
27 |
Akgun Yilmaz
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
28 |
Dominic Cappa
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
29 |
Christian Iveson
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Markos
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jason Bento
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 509 | – | PB | |
32 |
Eric Yu
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
33 |
Nathan Little
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Dans
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchel Ferraro
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scott McGillivray
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Byers
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Svetov
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Rosedale
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristi Grillo
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Offman
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 30 | +4.1% | SB | |
2 |
Canek Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 25 | +3.6% | SB | |
3 |
Ethan Placek
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 20 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Colin Wang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Art Saarloos
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 14 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Karl Aumann
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 660 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Ethan Placek
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 644 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Art Saarloos
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 632 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 624 | – | PB | |
5 |
Canek Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 621 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Karl Aumann
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
7 |
Colin Wang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 615 | – | ||
8 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 613 | – | PB | |
9 |
Reilly Baker
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 611 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Dyke-Elliott
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 593 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Eric Zhang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
12 |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 586 | – | ||
13 |
Samuel Griffith
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luca Chiandussi
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
15 |
Gabriel Tejada
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
16 |
Conor Smyth
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Daley
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 554 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Pignatelli
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
19 |
Misha Bagrianski
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Rotsaert-Smith
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Maxwell
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 542 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Justin Baker
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 537 | -7.0% | ||
23 |
Brady Pinder
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 532 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Gilpin
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
25 |
Evan Feick
Peterborough Swim Club
|
Peterborough Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eli Basler
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 514 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jordan Sedore
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
28 |
Caleb Wiersma
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 499 | – | PB | |
– |
Barstow Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 30 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 25 | – | PB | |
3 |
Raymond Duong
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Trael Daly Stevens
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds
|
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Tran
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Anthony Toader
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 647 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 638 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 616 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 603 | – | ||
5 |
Raymond Duong
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 593 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Anthony Toader
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Tran
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 586 | – | ||
9 |
Trael Daly Stevens
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds
|
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds | 585 | – | PB | |
9 |
Justin Wang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
10 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 578 | – | ||
11 |
Pablo Ortiz
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mark Cox
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Johnston
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Tamblyn
ROC Clarington Swim Club
|
ROC Clarington Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
15 |
Toby Henderson
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
16 |
Caleb Near
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club
|
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
17 |
Bryan Yang
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christian Florea
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 543 | – | PB | |
19 |
Quinn DeGraaf
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
20 |
Byron Zhang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Burd
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 527 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Ortiz
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 513 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Malcolm Tatic
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Acton
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 505 | – | PB | |
25 |
Adam Bouma
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chris Fox
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
27 |
Stanislav Dombrovski
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 472 | – | PB | |
28 |
Trenton Baker
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
29 |
Jack Czerny
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 465 | – | ||
30 |
John Paul Kowanda
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 462 | – | PB | |
31 |
Baena Baena
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 458 | – | ||
32 |
Samuel Loureiro-Kent
Peterborough Swim Club
|
Peterborough Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
33 |
Max Dobie
Brantford
|
Brantford | 456 | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Jantzi
Middlesex Swimming
|
Middlesex Swimming | 448 | – | ||
35 |
Aidan Stever
Northumberland Aquatic Club
|
Northumberland Aquatic Club | 442 | – | ||
36 |
Si Han Li
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 431 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alexander Schwab
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 388 | – | ||
38 |
Christopher Segeren
Middlesex Swimming
|
Middlesex Swimming | 373 | – | ||
– |
Eric Tong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kieran Stone
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maksym Klakov
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 25 | – | ||
3 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Gerrit Abrams
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Quitze Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maksym Klakov
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 594 | – | ||
2 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kieran Stone
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 581 | – | ||
4 |
Gerrit Abrams
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 557 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
6 |
Quitze Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 543 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
9 |
Sean Neuman
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 536 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Evan Karlov
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
11 |
Greg Peckham
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jun Lin Qu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 530 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Bijan Ziaian
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Van Driel
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Joachim
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 503 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Jongsuh Kim
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
17 |
Nathan Kim
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
18 |
Dylan Van Nes
Middlesex Swimming
|
Middlesex Swimming | 493 | – | ||
19 |
Beniamin Baidoc
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 488 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Endi Vass
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 486 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Thomas McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 476 | – | ||
22 |
Keith Tran
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Porterfield
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 468 | – | ||
24 |
Luis Ibarra
Ottawa Y Olympians
|
Ottawa Y Olympians | 464 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Kan
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 461 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Benjamin Chandler
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 456 | – | ||
27 |
Frederic Yoon
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 453 | – | ||
28 |
Alexander Jensen
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
29 |
Oliver Godelie
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 419 | – | ||
30 |
Cade Cermak
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 419 | – | PB | |
30 |
Seamus Lam
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 419 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Redding
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 418 | – | ||
32 |
Adam Zielinski
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 409 | – | PB | |
33 |
William LeRoy
Hawkesbury Orca Swim Team
|
Hawkesbury Orca Swim Team | 387 | – | PB | |
– |
Jake Prokosch
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Shearer
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Li
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 30 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Geoffrey Murack
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 25 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Matteis
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Tylee
Timmins Marlins Swim Club
|
Timmins Marlins Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Richard Miao
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ernst Scholtz
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geoffrey Murack
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 526 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Li
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 521 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Matthew Tylee
Timmins Marlins Swim Club
|
Timmins Marlins Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
4 |
Quinn Matteis
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 504 | – | PB | |
5 |
Richard Miao
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | 501 | – | ||
6 |
Ernst Scholtz
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 494 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 491 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thinula De Silva
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 487 | – | PB | |
10 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 486 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luca Marra
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 482 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Maksimas Zander
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 481 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Osler
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
14 |
Jensen Timmins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 477 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
William Bryer
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
16 |
Edward Zhang
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 475 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Stojanovic
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
18 |
Zacharie Genier
Timmins Marlins Swim Club
|
Timmins Marlins Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
19 |
Charles Zhang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
20 |
Benjamin Cabildo
ROC Clarington Swim Club
|
ROC Clarington Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
21 |
Dinkov Asenov
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
22 |
Thomas Clinton
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 450 | – | PB | |
23 |
Liam Walsh
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 449 | – | ||
24 |
Chris Fu
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Dahlgren
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 447 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Daniel De Monte
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
27 |
Hayden Carter
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
28 |
Eric Ginzburg
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alexandre Shiffman
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 436 | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Campbell
ROC Clarington Swim Club
|
ROC Clarington Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
31 |
Steven Lett
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 415 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sam Fera
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
33 |
Jeffrey Huang
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 411 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jesse Montes
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
35 |
Patrick Williams
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 397 | – | ||
36 |
Marshal Wang
Swimming Dragons
|
Swimming Dragons | 389 | – | PB | |
37 |
Hanwen Luo
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 383 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rick Huang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 371 | – | PB |