Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | PB | |
2 |
Connor Walker
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 25 | ||
3 |
Luca Corazza
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Bartlomiej Hojda
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 15 | ||
5 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Carter Olson
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Rhys Partridge
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Arturo Leguia
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Markos
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Blair
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | – | ||
11 |
Ben Broadway
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | ||
12 |
Jake Gu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Lucas Rodgers
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Suen
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 30 | ||
2 |
Matt Brajuka
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 22 | ||
2 |
Gabriel Vidal Simoes
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 22 | ||
4 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Malesich
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 30 | PB | |
2 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 25 | PB | |
3 |
Michael Wang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 20 | PB | |
4 |
George Poulos
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | ||
5 |
Emerson Durcak
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Alex Strople
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Bell
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 11 | ||
9 |
Michal Kuczmar
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | ||
10 |
Philipp Khmelevskikh
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | – | ||
11 |
ShuRen Wei
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | PB | |
12 |
Bora Kutun
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | ||
13 |
Lucas Carlin
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C
|
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C | – |