Site logo

VHSL 5A State Championship

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Cabell Whitlow Patrick Henry (Roanoke) logoPatrick Henry (Roanoke) 2:00.57
161 +1.1% PB
2 Abby Harter Briar Woods logoBriar Woods 2:01.03
159 +0.9% SB
3 Shelby Stanley Patrick Henry (Roanoke) logoPatrick Henry (Roanoke) 2:02.45
153 +1.1% SB
4 Shelby Gerving Tuscarora logoTuscarora 2:04.01
147 +1.4% PB
5 Georgia Johnson Mountain View logoMountain View 2:04.62
144 +1.5% PB
6 Lizzie Danforth Freeman High logoFreeman High 2:05.59
140 -0.7%
7 Annabelle Young Godwin logoGodwin 2:05.70
140 -0.1%
8 Kayla Graham Broad Run logoBroad Run 2:06.98
135 +5.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Madison Cottrell Godwin logoGodwin 2:05.47
141 +0.4% PB
10 Bethany Gatlin Briar Woods logoBriar Woods 2:07.23
134 +3.3% SB
11 Peyton Proffitt Freeman High logoFreeman High 2:08.53
129 -2.2%
12 Jennifer Luong Freedom (South Riding) logoFreedom (South Riding) 2:09.66
125 -1.5%
13 Chelsea Marstellar Menchville logoMenchville 2:09.87
124 +1.7% SB
14 Charlie Burt Princess Anne logoPrincess Anne 2:10.13
123 -1.8%
15 Lauren Underwood Deep Run logoDeep Run 2:10.61
121 +1.1% PB
16 Jenna Thompson Menchville logoMenchville 2:14.49
108 -4.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Abby Harter Briar Woods logoBriar Woods 2:02.13
154 -0.0%
2 Cabell Whitlow Patrick Henry (Roanoke) logoPatrick Henry (Roanoke) 2:03.71
148 -1.5%
3 Shelby Gerving Tuscarora logoTuscarora 2:03.78
148 +1.6% PB
4 Georgia Johnson Mountain View logoMountain View 2:04.87
143 +1.3% PB
5 Annabelle Young Godwin logoGodwin 2:06.04
139 -0.4%
6 Shelby Stanley Patrick Henry (Roanoke) logoPatrick Henry (Roanoke) 2:06.05
139 -1.8%
6 Lizzie Danforth Freeman High logoFreeman High 2:06.05
139 -1.1%
8 Kayla Graham Broad Run logoBroad Run 2:06.48
137 +6.1% PB
9 Madison Cottrell Godwin logoGodwin 2:06.65
136 -0.5%
10 Jennifer Luong Freedom (South Riding) logoFreedom (South Riding) 2:07.36
134 +0.3% PB
11 Bethany Gatlin Briar Woods logoBriar Woods 2:07.91
131 +2.8% SB
12 Peyton Proffitt Freeman High logoFreeman High 2:07.93
131 -1.8%
13 Jenna Thompson Menchville logoMenchville 2:09.18
127 -0.1%
14 Chelsea Marstellar Menchville logoMenchville 2:09.70
125 +1.8% SB
15 Charlie Burt Princess Anne logoPrincess Anne 2:10.30
123 -1.9%
16 Lauren Underwood Deep Run logoDeep Run 2:11.12
120 +0.7% PB
17 Sophie McKinley Freedom (South Riding) logoFreedom (South Riding) 2:11.15
119 +0.2% PB
18 Courtney Wolfgang Massaponax logoMassaponax 2:11.50
118 +0.8% PB
19 Kathryn Oakford Freedom (South Riding) logoFreedom (South Riding) 2:12.56
114 -2.5%
20 Rebecca Rogers Godwin logoGodwin 2:12.97
113 -1.4%
21 Andrea Ducar Falls Church logoFalls Church 2:13.26
112 -2.3%
22 Kristina Zachary Nansemond River logoNansemond River 2:14.76
107 -5.0%
23 Caitlyn Verastek Menchville logoMenchville 2:16.26
102 +1.2% SB
24 Taylor Summerlin Patrick Henry (Roanoke) logoPatrick Henry (Roanoke) 2:17.08
99 -2.6%