Site logo

PIAA District 01 Girls Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Philadelphia, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Camryn Carter Unionville logo 23.49
148 0.0%
2 ROSALINDA RIVERA North Penn Senior logo 23.83
142 +1.4% PB
3 Claire Walsh Penncrest logo 23.92
140 -0.8%
4 Jacqueline Rounsavill Council Rock North logo 23.94
139 +2.4% PB
5 Mikayla Niness Owen Roberts logo 23.99
138 +1.8% PB
6 Molly Braun Upper Dublin logo 24.05
137 +0.6% PB
7 Noelle DiClemente Garnet Valley logo 24.20
134 PB
8 Peyton Wolf Coatesville logo 24.24
134 +0.3% PB
9 Sarah Manthorp Downingtown West logo 24.28
133 +1.9% SB
10 Sophia Poeta Conestoga logo 24.35
132 +4.9% SB
11 Julia Goroshko Council Rock North logo 24.38
131 -1.0%
12 Heidi Scholer Central Bucks South logo 24.56
128 +3.0% PB
13 Keeley Durkin Sun Valley logo 24.57
128 +0.6% SB
14 Emma McGovern Unionville logo 24.69
125 +4.1% PB
15 Anastasia Erley Garnet Valley logo 24.77
124 +1.0% PB
16 Madeleine Voss North Penn Senior logo 24.79
124 +0.4% PB
17 Hailey Freed Souderton logo 24.84
123 -1.3%
18 Kayla Bock Coatesville logo 24.87
122
19 Anna Price Methacton Senior logo 24.98
120 +3.7% PB
20 Madelyn Koerper North Penn Senior logo 25.02
119 PB
21 Kellsey Robinson Council Rock South logo 25.03
119 +0.6% PB
22 Kristin Bria Coatesville logo 25.04
119 -0.1%
23 Sydney McKernan Mount Saint Joseph logo 25.07
119 +3.2% PB
24 Laura Seavey Haverford logo 25.08
118 +0.8% PB
25 Olivia Toussaint North Penn Senior logo 25.09
118 +2.1% PB
26 Jill Anderson Unionville logo 25.13
117 +1.6% PB
27 Francine Ferlick Souderton logo 25.16
117 +0.9% PB
28 Arielle Hammer Hatboro Horsham logo 25.22
116 +2.4% PB
29 Diana Sears Downingtown West logo 25.27
115 +0.8% PB
30 Kristen O'Connor Mount Saint Joseph logo 25.32
114 +1.2% PB
31 Alyssa Marano Pequea Valley logo 25.33
114
31 Madison Mazon Sun Valley logo 25.33
114 -1.0%
33 Jennifer DeGroat Mount Saint Joseph logo 25.35
114 -0.6%
34 Chloe Brennan Strath Haven logo 25.36
113 +2.1% PB
35 Katya Hayward Phoenixville logo 25.42
112 +5.1% PB
36 Shayne McKernan Mount Saint Joseph logo 25.43
112 +1.1% PB
37 Marisela Rechner Ridley logo 25.44
112 -1.0%
38 Avery Stimmel Pennsbury logo 25.49
111 PB
39 Sophie Moyer Central Bucks East logo 25.52
111 +0.0% PB
40 Meghan Gamble B Reed Henderson logo 25.60
109 -1.0%
41 Claire Hamilton Upper Darby logo 25.62
109 +1.9% PB
42 Reese Trauger Pennridge logo 25.87
105 +1.6% PB
43 Sarah Ritter Phoenixville logo 26.00
103 -1.2%