Site logo

PIAA District 01 Girls Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Philadelphia, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Morgan Scott Pennridge logo 1:47.52
161 -0.9%
2 Anna Kalandadze Lower Merion logo 1:51.46
143 -0.3%
3 Carly Zlotnikoff Wissahickon Senior logo 1:51.84
142 +1.6% PB
4 Isabella Paoletti Avon Grove logo 1:51.90
141 +0.9% SB
5 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin logo 1:52.12
140 -1.4%
6 Elle Braun Upper Dublin logo 1:52.27
140 +1.6% PB
7 Kaelan Daly North Penn Senior logo 1:53.93
133 +2.8% PB
8 Parker Schulz North Penn Senior logo 1:53.99
132 +1.8% PB
9 Abby Henderson Council Rock North logo 1:54.07
132 -0.2%
10 Grace Bousum Downingtown East logo 1:54.10
132 -0.0%
11 Clare McGovern Avon Grove logo 1:54.50
130 +1.5% SB
12 Mia Yancey Strath Haven logo 1:56.48
122 -0.1%
13 Grace McKee Boyertown logo 1:56.61
122 PB
14 Abby Peters North Penn Senior logo 1:56.78
121 +1.8% PB
15 Mary Kate Leonard Mount Saint Joseph logo 1:57.10
120 +1.6% PB
16 Grace Myers Haverford logo 1:57.20
119 +1.5% PB
17 Rebecca Choi Great Valley logo 1:57.48
118 -0.7%
18 Nia Goddard Conestoga logo 1:57.55
118 +2.3% PB
19 Maggie Mikalic Mount Saint Joseph logo 1:57.77
117 +0.2% PB
20 Madison Breiner Bayard Rustin logo 1:57.92
116 +1.7% PB
21 Carley Castura West Chester East logo 1:58.09
116 +1.7% SB
22 Cate Kosko Pennsbury logo 1:58.27
115 +1.2% PB
23 Katherine Parker Spring Ford logo 1:58.29
115 -0.4%
24 Lily Carlson Unionville logo 1:58.61
114 -2.0%
25 Carly Swartz Springfield logo 1:58.89
113 +2.7% PB
26 Maya Byrne B Reed Henderson logo 1:58.94
112 +1.8% PB
27 Lindsay Cave Penncrest logo 1:59.41
110 +1.9% PB
28 Nicole Chiappa North Penn Senior logo 1:59.54
110 +2.8% PB
29 Ava Collin Conestoga logo 1:59.76
109 +1.0% PB
30 Saemmi Yoon Upper Dublin logo 1:59.91
109 +3.5% PB
31 Emily Hinz Pequea Valley logo 1:59.92
109 -1.3%
32 Ren Wolstenholme Coatesville logo 2:00.16
108 +2.5% PB
33 Elizabeth Turner Pequea Valley logo 2:00.36
107
34 Julia Weiss Wissahickon Senior logo 2:00.38
107 +3.4% PB
35 Kirsten Brasch Winchester Thurston logo 2:00.81
105 +2.7% SB
36 Abigail Thomas Plymouth Whitemarsh logo 2:00.92
105 -1.2%
37 Abigail Krissinger Haverford logo 2:00.96
105 -0.0%
38 Alaina Ricci B Reed Henderson logo 2:01.07
104
39 Kerren Matthews Lower Merion logo 2:01.28
103 -1.1%
40 Maggie Young Central Bucks East logo 2:01.56
102 -1.5%
41 Grace Campbell B Reed Henderson logo 2:01.62
102 PB
42 Teresa Draves Boyertown logo 2:02.00
101 +2.6% PB