Site logo

PIAA District 01 Girls Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Philadelphia, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Madi Grenoble Downingtown West logo 1:03.79
152 +0.3% PB
2 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin logo 1:04.04
150 +2.5% PB
3 Olivia Paoletti Avon Grove logo 1:04.05
150 -0.5%
4 Rabea Pfaff Avon Grove logo 1:04.48
147 -0.6%
5 Taylor Draganosky Mount Saint Joseph logo 1:04.77
145 -0.9%
6 Jacqueline Rounsavill Council Rock North logo 1:05.59
139 +4.0% PB
7 Sydney McCracken Kennett logo 1:05.81
138 +1.4% PB
8 Grace Wakiyama Radnor logo 1:05.86
138 -1.2%
9 Madison Dickert Penncrest logo 1:06.09
136 +4.5% SB
10 Meredith Mutter Owen Roberts logo 1:06.35
134 +2.2% PB
11 Alex Marlow Conestoga logo 1:06.66
132 0.0%
12 Haley Muth North Penn Senior logo 1:06.90
131 +1.2% PB
13 Jill Anderson Unionville logo 1:07.20
129 +1.8% PB
14 Alexa Houseknecht Downingtown West logo 1:07.23
129 +0.8% SB
15 Tara Brosnan Bayard Rustin logo 1:07.24
129 +1.8% PB
16 Lia Wilmoth Upper Dublin logo 1:07.47
127 +1.7% PB
17 Jessica Kuo Central Bucks West logo 1:07.56
127 +0.4% PB
18 Maddie Fritz North Penn Senior logo 1:07.68
126 +2.4% PB
19 Marisa Krauss B Reed Henderson logo 1:07.99
124 +0.8% PB
20 Maddy Hippensteal Wissahickon Senior logo 1:08.01
124 +6.5% PB
21 Kendall Obara Owen Roberts logo 1:08.21
122 PB
22 Hannah Fruhwirth B Reed Henderson logo 1:08.39
121 +0.2% PB
22 Lilia Crew Owen Roberts logo 1:08.39
121 +6.2% SB
24 Angie Nelson Boyertown logo 1:08.40
121 +2.5% PB
25 Sara Jackson Bayard Rustin logo 1:08.74
119 -0.4%
26 Allison Stewart Lower Merion logo 1:08.84
119 +0.2% PB
27 Elizabeth Medvedev Upper Dublin logo 1:08.91
118 +2.5% PB
28 Jordyn DiCamillo Coatesville logo 1:08.95
118 -0.2%
29 Emily Drabick Boyertown logo 1:09.04
117 +1.0% PB
30 Avery Stimmel Pennsbury logo 1:09.06
117 +4.8% PB
31 Samantha Paglia Avon Grove logo 1:09.11
117 -4.0%
32 Natalie Agostini Har logo 1:09.27
116 +2.4% PB
33 Julia Davis North Penn Senior logo 1:09.38
115 +1.3% PB
34 Katherine Brown Abington Senior logo 1:09.54
114 +0.4% PB
35 Cierra Joyce Hatboro Horsham logo 1:09.56
114 +3.7% PB
36 Jessica Gutekunst Hatboro Horsham logo 1:09.92
112 +0.8% PB
37 Erin Koczur Bayard Rustin logo 1:10.31
110 +0.2% SB
38 Arielle Garcia-Kaliner Upper Merion logo 1:10.34
110 +0.5% PB
39 Dahlia Levine Lower Merion logo 1:10.86
107 -1.4%
40 Clara Burrell Souderton logo 1:10.98
106 -2.3%
41 Ellie Hiestand Souderton logo 1:11.24
104 -0.1%
41 Sheila Fisher Hatboro Horsham logo 1:11.24
104 +4.1% PB