Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Storm Krader
Souderton
|
Souderton | SR | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
TJ Yaglenski
Souderton
|
Souderton | JR | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SO | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Justin Heimes
Quakertown Community
|
Quakertown Community | SO | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Harrison Bass
Unionville
|
Unionville | SR | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Greg Roytman
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | JR | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Carson Huff
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | SR | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Nick Fiddler
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | JR | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Dalton Fink
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | FR | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
MATT MARSH
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Aaron Tupper
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | JR | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Nicholas Bland
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | JR | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Given
Haverford
|
Haverford | SO | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Nathan Suit
Abington Senior HS
|
Abington Senior HS | JR | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Mancini
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | 1 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Ian Palau
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | – | – | – | ||
18 |
Jared Bergan
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | SR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Pearse Stephens
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | – | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Martin Vradinskiy
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SO | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
George Pappas
Phoenixville
|
Phoenixville | FR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Hoy
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | FR | – | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Zachery Birkbeck
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Jacob Booth
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | SR | – | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Joshua Boyer
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | – | – | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Hall
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Eric Thron
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | – | +6.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Hughes
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Ryan Kircher
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Tommy Krystkiewicz
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | FR | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan King
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | SR | – | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Gabriel Wingert
Central Bucks West
|
Central Bucks West | – | – | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Matt Harkrader
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | FR | – | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Ben komita
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | SR | – | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
Mike Hannig
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | JR | – | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Will Higgins
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | – | – | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Jonah Kasznay
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | FR | – | +6.7% | PB | |
38 |
Zach Anderson
Ridley
|
Ridley | JR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Tie Manuel
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | FR | – | +4.2% | PB | |
40 |
Mark Disbrow
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | – | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Steven Zeng
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Erik Williams
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | JR | NS | – | – |