Site logo

PIAA District 01 Girls Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Philadelphia, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Megan Zartman North Penn Senior logo 55.73
156 +2.9% SB
2 Sophia Poeta Conestoga logo 56.39
151 +2.9% PB
3 Ellie Brandbergh Council Rock North logo 56.93
146 0.0%
4 Julia Colizzo Penncrest logo 56.99
146 +3.7% PB
5 Tori Howard Downingtown West logo 57.06
145 +1.6% SB
6 Catherine Weaverling Garnet Valley logo 57.62
141 +1.4% PB
7 Brenna Magness Unionville logo 57.82
139 +1.6% PB
8 Syd Paglia Avon Grove logo 57.89
138 +1.3% SB
9 Siobhan McCarthy Downingtown West logo 58.29
135 -0.1%
10 Caroline Mayk Unionville logo 58.37
135 +1.1% PB
11 Annika Edwards Lower Merion logo 58.47
134 -0.3%
12 Katelyn Harkrader North Penn Senior logo 58.56
133 +2.5% SB
13 Abbey Malmstrom Owen Roberts logo 58.60
133 +4.1% PB
14 Mac Sullivan Great Valley logo 58.61
133 -0.2%
15 Kellsey Robinson Council Rock South logo 58.65
133 +0.2% PB
16 Kaylee Heimes Quakertown Community logo 58.70
132 -1.6%
17 Sophie Oberdiek Lower Merion logo 58.81
131 +2.8% PB
18 Allyssa Utecht Great Valley logo 58.88
131 -0.6%
19 Carolyn Hearn Council Rock South logo 59.13
129 +1.7% PB
20 Sayde Shiroff Central Bucks East logo 59.21
128 +4.5% PB
21 Madelyn Koerper North Penn Senior logo 59.32
127 +2.5% PB
22 Hailey Freed Souderton logo 59.96
123 -1.4%
23 Grace McKee Boyertown logo 1:00.02
122 +1.7% SB
24 Alexa Hipp Garnet Valley logo 1:00.14
121 +1.3% PB
25 Madison Mazon Sun Valley logo 1:00.53
119 +1.4% PB
26 Meghan Waldron Avon Grove logo 1:00.76
117 +1.1% PB
27 ALEXA PLOSKONKA Unionville logo 1:00.87
116 -0.6%
28 Lucy Wydeven Conestoga logo 1:00.98
115 +0.4% PB
29 Lucy Townend Garnet Valley logo 1:01.12
114 +0.8% SB
30 Arielle Hammer Hatboro Horsham logo 1:01.15
114 +2.2% SB
31 Sydney McKernan Mount Saint Joseph logo 1:01.16
114 +0.3% PB
32 Elizabeth Koerper North Penn Senior logo 1:01.32
113 +2.4% PB
33 Julie McFadden Conestoga logo 1:01.45
112 +1.5% PB
34 Hannah Shaner Boyertown logo 1:01.51
112 +3.1% PB
35 Victoria Zang Methacton Senior logo 1:01.59
111 +2.9% PB
36 Emma Thomas Spring Ford logo 1:01.63
111 +0.0% PB
37 Josette Wynn Kennett logo 1:01.66
111 +2.7% PB
38 Kailey Horton Abington Senior logo 1:02.02
108 +3.7% PB
39 Julia Li B Reed Henderson logo 1:02.27
106 -1.5%
40 Mackenzie Yosko Coatesville logo 1:02.50
105 -0.8%
41 Madison Peifer Council Rock South logo 1:02.71
103 +3.0% PB
42 Emma Harkins Bayard Rustin logo 1:03.10
101 -0.4%
43 Emily Hahn West Chester East logo 1:03.53
98 -2.9%