Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emils Jurcik
Kennett
|
Kennett | SR | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Bonnell
Abington Senior HS
|
Abington Senior HS | JR | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
AIDAN DALY
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Liam Callahan
Unionville
|
Unionville | SR | 15 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Kevin Ryle
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Collin Pettit
Haverford
|
Haverford | SR | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Will Resweber
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | JR | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Kornel Pesti
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Tommy Noone
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Jimmy Greek
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | JR | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Max Bachman
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | FR | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Erik Huuki
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | JR | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Tommy Boerger
Great Valley
|
Great Valley | SO | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Kramer
Souderton
|
Souderton | JR | 2 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Sean Adams
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | SR | 1 | +0.9% | SB | |
17 |
Liam White
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | JR | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Luke McKenna
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | SO | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Ryan Keenan
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | JR | – | – | ||
20 |
Caleb Matsick
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | SR | – | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Wil Cosgrove
Radnor
|
Radnor | SO | – | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Collin Slupe
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | JR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | SR | – | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Connor Lenahan
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | JR | – | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
Sean Wolstenholme
Coatesville
|
Coatesville | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
26 |
David Bussard
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin | JR | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Miles Whitaker
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Alexander
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Will Klein
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Robert Boehme
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | JR | – | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Matthew Seifried
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | – | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Evan Wadley
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | JR | – | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Will Clift
William Tennent
|
William Tennent | SR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville
|
Phoenixville | FR | – | +1.0% | SB | |
35 |
Griffin Young
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SO | – | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Trevor Johnson
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SO | – | +3.3% | SB | |
37 |
Ian Houska
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | – | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Cole Martin
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | JR | – | +4.8% | PB | |
39 |
Justin Ruggiero
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | – | – | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Shane Scudder
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SR | – | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Jake Davis
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | – | – | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Liam Perrin
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | FR | – | -1.1% |