Site logo

PIAA District 01 Girls Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Philadelphia, PA

100 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Morgan Scott Pennridge logoPennridge 50.05
158 -0.4%
2 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 50.98
149 +0.4% SB
3 Ann Carozza West Chester East logoWest Chester East 51.07
148 -0.5%
3 MADISON LEDWITH Conestoga logoConestoga 51.07
148 +0.8% SB
5 Carly Zlotnikoff Wissahickon Senior logoWissahickon Senior 51.35
145 +0.1% PB
6 Camryn Carter Unionville logoUnionville 51.39
145 +0.3% PB
7 Claire Walsh Penncrest logoPenncrest 52.08
138 +0.2% SB
8 Caroline Dunigan North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 52.09
138 +3.4% PB
9 Abby Henderson Council Rock North logoCouncil Rock North 52.23
137 +0.5% PB
10 Kaelan Daly North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 52.27
137 +2.8% PB
11 Molly Braun Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 52.36
136 +1.0% PB
12 Sarah Manthorp Downingtown West logoDowningtown West 52.60
134 +0.4% SB
13 Parker Schulz North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 52.70
133 +0.9% SB
14 JENNIFER ROGERS Souderton logoSouderton 52.74
132 -0.4%
15 Mikayla Niness Owen Roberts logoOwen Roberts 52.79
132 +1.2% PB
16 Noelle DiClemente Garnet Valley logoGarnet Valley 52.86
131 +0.5% PB
17 Peyton Wolf Coatesville logoCoatesville 53.02
130 +0.2% PB
18 Laura Pendleton Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 53.28
128 +2.2% PB
19 Julia Goroshko Council Rock North logoCouncil Rock North 53.57
125 -0.4%
20 Grace Myers Haverford logoHaverford 53.67
124 +0.8% PB
21 Keeley Durkin Sun Valley logoSun Valley 53.84
123 +8.1% PB
22 Kayla Bock Coatesville logoCoatesville 53.85
123 +3.6% PB
23 Anastasia Erley Garnet Valley logoGarnet Valley 53.88
122 +1.8% PB
24 Emma McGovern Unionville logoUnionville 53.97
122 +1.7% PB
25 Nicole Chiappa North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 54.06
121 -0.1%
26 Cate Kosko Pennsbury logoPennsbury 54.08
121 +0.8% PB
27 Anna Price Methacton Senior logoMethacton Senior 54.10
120 +3.0% PB
28 Mia Yancey Strath Haven logoStrath Haven 54.12
120 -0.4%
29 Aley Savory Avon Grove logoAvon Grove 54.18
120 +0.5% SB
30 Brooke Garretson Pennsbury logoPennsbury 54.27
119 -0.9%
31 Heidi Scholer Central Bucks South logoCentral Bucks South 54.47
117 +2.2% PB
32 Molly Carson Unionville logoUnionville 54.48
117 -0.1%
33 Rebecca Choi Great Valley logoGreat Valley 54.56
116 +0.0% SB
33 Lily Carlson Unionville logoUnionville 54.56
116 -2.1%
35 Saemmi Yoon Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 54.70
115 +2.2% PB
36 Jennifer DeGroat Mount Saint Joseph logoMount Saint Joseph 54.81
114 +1.2% SB
37 Louise Hay Conestoga logoConestoga 54.82
114 +2.6% PB
38 Karis Kim Wissahickon Senior logoWissahickon Senior 55.04
112 -0.7%
39 Kaylin Goodling Central Bucks South logoCentral Bucks South 55.23
111 +2.9% SB
40 Abigail Krissinger Haverford logoHaverford 55.58
108 -1.8%
41 Marisela Rechner Ridley logoRidley 55.76
107 -1.3%
42 Sofia Piccone Bayard Rustin logoBayard Rustin 56.52
100 PB