Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Jamieson
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SO | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Storm Krader
Souderton
|
Souderton | SR | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
TJ Yaglenski
Souderton
|
Souderton | JR | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Alex Flynn
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SR | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Nick Fiddler
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | JR | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jared Bergan
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | SR | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Christo Snyder
Harriton
|
Harriton | JR | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Graham
Haverford
|
Haverford | JR | 5.50 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
JP Perucki
West Chester East
|
West Chester East | SO | 5.50 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Belder
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Vincent Ye
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | JR | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Davis Wojnovich
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | JR | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Nick Mlodzienski
Radnor
|
Radnor | JR | 1 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Zach Mignogna
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | SO | – | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Oliver Tye
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Matthew Skilton
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Owen Miller
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | SO | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | FR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Lemishko
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | FR | – | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Lawlor
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | – | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Dalton Fink
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | FR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Hoy
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | FR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Lutcavage
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin | SO | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Zac Jobin
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | SO | – | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Scarpitta
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | SO | – | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Ben komita
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | SR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas Bland
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | JR | – | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Sean Laing
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | SO | – | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Hughes
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
AJ Avagliano
West Chester East
|
West Chester East | SO | – | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Juneseo Choi
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Matt Steele
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | JR | – | +0.9% | SB | |
36 |
Connor Long
Unionville
|
Unionville | SO | – | +4.0% | PB | |
37 |
Connor Myers
Downingtown West
|
Downingtown West | SR | – | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Eric Zhu
Unionville
|
Unionville | SR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Zack Woltman
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | JR | – | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Steven Zeng
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | – | – | ||
41 |
Jon Carrozza
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | SR | – | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Ben Ahlmark
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | – | – | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Jack Undercofler
Radnor
|
Radnor | FR | – | -1.7% |