Site logo

PIAA District 01 Girls Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Philadelphia, PA

100 Fly Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ann Carozza West Chester East logoWest Chester East 54.80
158 -0.1%
2 MADISON LEDWITH Conestoga logoConestoga 54.92
157 +2.5% PB
3 Claudia Thamm North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 55.46
153 +1.3% SB
4 Erini Pappas Phoenixville logoPhoenixville 56.69
144 +0.8% PB
5 Mac Sullivan Great Valley logoGreat Valley 56.81
143 +0.2% PB
6 Syd Paglia Avon Grove logoAvon Grove 57.04
141 +0.6% SB
7 Caroline Mayk Unionville logoUnionville 57.36
139 -1.9%
8 Lauren DiCamillo Coatesville logoCoatesville 57.41
139 +0.1% PB
9 Katie Sapozhnikov Wissahickon Senior logoWissahickon Senior 57.58
137 +0.9% PB
10 JENNIFER ROGERS Souderton logoSouderton 57.59
137 +0.4% PB
11 Rebecca Pendleton Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 57.61
137 +0.2% PB
12 Charlotte Thamm North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 57.84
135 +7.8% PB
13 Liz Olszewski Strath Haven logoStrath Haven 58.06
134 -2.5%
14 Ellie Brandbergh Council Rock North logoCouncil Rock North 58.27
132 -0.6%
15 Abby Peters North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 58.38
132 +3.8% PB
16 Caroline Dunigan North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 58.55
131 PB
17 Siobhan McCarthy Downingtown West logoDowningtown West 58.99
127 -0.4%
18 Laura Pendleton Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 59.18
126 +0.8% SB
19 Jordyn DiCamillo Coatesville logoCoatesville 59.35
125 -0.9%
20 Brenna Magness Unionville logoUnionville 59.36
125 +1.3% SB
21 Lucy Townend Garnet Valley logoGarnet Valley 59.78
122 +0.7% PB
22 Emily Ross Strath Haven logoStrath Haven 59.97
121 +7.8% PB
23 Victoria Zang Methacton Senior logoMethacton Senior 1:00.00
121 +2.6% SB
24 Kaylee Heimes Quakertown Community logoQuakertown Community 1:00.17
120 -0.8%
25 Brooke Jamieson Haverford logoHaverford 1:00.25
119 +0.9% PB
26 Maddie GADZICKI Owen Roberts logoOwen Roberts 1:00.29
119 +17.6% PB
27 Josette Wynn Kennett logoKennett 1:00.38
118 +1.1% PB
28 Julia Curran Haverford logoHaverford 1:00.54
117 -0.2%
29 Allison Yuan Conestoga logoConestoga 1:00.77
116 +0.4% PB
30 Samantha Seiden Central Bucks West logoCentral Bucks West 1:00.87
115 +3.0% SB
30 Grace Noble Downingtown East logoDowningtown East 1:00.87
115 -1.5%
32 Sara Fleck Methacton Senior logoMethacton Senior 1:00.92
115 +4.6% PB
33 Alena DiSanto Plymouth Whitemarsh logoPlymouth Whitemarsh 1:01.19
113 +1.9% PB
34 Valerie Galitski West Chester East logoWest Chester East 1:01.27
113 +4.3% PB
35 Jenna Oddo Downingtown West logoDowningtown West 1:01.62
110 -0.8%
36 Jessica Gutekunst Hatboro Horsham logoHatboro Horsham 1:01.69
110 +1.7% PB
37 Elishka Bailey Lower Merion logoLower Merion 1:01.70
110 +5.9% PB
38 Alaina Ricci B Reed Henderson logoB Reed Henderson 1:01.89
109 -1.9%
38 Elsley Hazell Haverford logoHaverford 1:01.89
109 -3.2%
40 Sophie Roling Lower Merion logoLower Merion 1:02.12
107 +1.2% PB
41 Kelly Regan Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 1:02.25
106 +1.9% PB
42 Elizabeth Turner Pequea Valley logoPequea Valley 1:02.31
106