Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Mildred
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 691 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Gaskell
Winsford SC
|
Winsford SC | 683 | – | PB | |
3 |
Harry Lewis-Mitchell
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | 672 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Rory Huggins
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 671 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Goldrick
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack To
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 665 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Woodward
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 662 | – | ||
8 |
Alec White
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 656 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Holland
Wolverhampton SC
|
Wolverhampton SC | 655 | – | ||
10 |
Christian Tai
Bourmth Coll
|
Bourmth Coll | 655 | – | ||
11 |
Thomas Carswell
Tadcaster York Sport Swim Squad
|
Tadcaster York Sport Swim Squad | 653 | – | ||
12 |
Reid Jones
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 648 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Poole
Co Leicester
|
Co Leicester | 646 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Black
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 643 | – | ||
15 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 643 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Craig Greenock
Cumbernauld SC
|
Cumbernauld SC | 638 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Brew
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 638 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joel Weston
Co Leicester
|
Co Leicester | 638 | – | ||
19 |
Rhys Edwards
Swansea Aquatics
|
Swansea Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
20 |
Jonah Walsh
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 634 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Morley
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 634 | – | PB | |
22 |
Calum Reid
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 633 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Jake Fabi
Penrith Swimming Club
|
Penrith Swimming Club | 630 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Ben Rowett
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 630 | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Morris
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 628 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Joe Page
Havant and Waterlooville Swimming Club
|
Havant and Waterlooville Swimming Club | 625 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Kye Adams
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 624 | – | ||
28 |
Marc Elrick
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 623 | – | ||
29 |
Jylano Nahr
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 620 | – | ||
30 |
Charlie Brown
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 618 | – | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Balfour
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 618 | +2.9% | SB | |
32 |
Alex Armstrong
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 617 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kane Murcott
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 615 | – | PB | |
34 |
Iain McCallum
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 613 | +1.9% | SB | |
35 |
Reuben Visda
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 610 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Robbie Jones
Tigers SC
|
Tigers SC | 609 | – | ||
37 |
William Slawson
Wrekin College
|
Wrekin College | 602 | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Matthew Titman
City of Cambridge
|
City of Cambridge | 597 | – | PB | |
39 |
William Ellington
Millfield
|
Millfield | 595 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Alfie Evans
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 595 | – | ||
41 |
Nathan Woodrow
Co Norwich
|
Co Norwich | 594 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Sean Gray
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 589 | – | PB | |
43 |
Harry Whiteman
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 587 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Llewelyn Davies
Swansea Aquatics
|
Swansea Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
45 |
Harry Jones
Hitchin Swimming Club
|
Hitchin Swimming Club | 586 | – | ||
46 |
Jamie Macdonald
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 584 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Thomas Clare
Team Ipswich Swimming
|
Team Ipswich Swimming | 579 | – | ||
48 |
Angus Nicol
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 576 | – | ||
49 |
Jamie Booth
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 569 | +1.3% | SB | |
50 |
Alfie Kelly
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 563 | – | PB | |
51 |
Mark Ford
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 560 | – | PB | |
52 |
Stefan IOSIP
Bernhord Team
|
Bernhord Team | 559 | – | ||
53 |
Taylor Bowen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | ||
– |
Charlie Rayner
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Boyd
Thanet SC
|
Thanet SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakub Karl
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Richards
Torfaen Dolphins
|
Torfaen Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | NS | – | – |