Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Dean
Maidenhead ASC
|
Maidenhead ASC | 835 | PB | |
2 |
Charlie HUTCHISON
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 792 | ||
3 |
Thomas Paine
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 759 | PB | |
4 |
Will Bell
Co Leicester SC
|
Co Leicester SC | 747 | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Hughes
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 742 | ||
6 |
Jari Groenhart
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 739 | ||
7 |
Jacob Greenow
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 736 | ||
– |
Brodie Williams
Millfield
|
Millfield | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Harrison
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 715 | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Milner
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 702 | PB | |
11 |
Adam Wilson
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 701 | PB | |
12 |
Joel Thompson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 701 | PB | |
13 |
Fraser Allison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 689 | PB | |
14 |
Alfie Kelly
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 683 | PB | |
15 |
Oliver O'Halleron
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 680 | PB | |
16 |
Archie Plowman
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 677 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Dean
Maidenhead ASC
|
Maidenhead ASC | 759 | – | ||
2 |
Will Bell
Co Leicester SC
|
Co Leicester SC | 748 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Greenow
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 746 | – | ||
4 |
Charlie HUTCHISON
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 741 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Paine
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brodie Williams
Millfield
|
Millfield | 733 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Hughes
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 733 | – | ||
8 |
Jari Groenhart
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 726 | – | ||
9 |
Dan Wallace
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 717 | – | ||
10 |
Joe Litchfield
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 708 | – | ||
11 |
Fraser Allison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 684 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Harrison
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 684 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adam Wilson
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 684 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob M. Jørgensen
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 682 | – | ||
15 |
Joseph Miley
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 675 | – | ||
16 |
Alfie Kelly
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 675 | – | PB | |
17 |
William Slawson
Wrekin College
|
Wrekin College | 671 | – | ||
18 |
Oliver O'Halleron
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 664 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Milner
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 663 | – | PB | |
20 |
Callum Lawrie
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 662 | – | ||
21 |
Archie Plowman
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 660 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joel Thompson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 660 | – | ||
23 |
Robbie Jones
Tigers SC
|
Tigers SC | 659 | – | ||
24 |
James Bilbao
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 655 | – | ||
25 |
Josh Harris
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 647 | – | PB | |
26 |
Thomas TSIOPANIS
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 646 | – | ||
27 |
Samuel Goldrick
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
28 |
Myles Turner
West Suffolk
|
West Suffolk | 645 | – | ||
29 |
Jacob Davies
City of Birmingham SC
|
City of Birmingham SC | 644 | – | ||
30 |
Will Ryley
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 644 | – | ||
31 |
Tony Joe Trett Oliver
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 639 | – | ||
32 |
Samuel Blackett
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 636 | – | PB | |
33 |
Fraser Durston
City of Cardiff
|
City of Cardiff | 635 | – | ||
34 |
Calum Chittleburgh
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 634 | – | PB | |
35 |
Giano Napolitano
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 633 | +1.4% | SB | |
36 |
Lewis Gilchrist
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 630 | – | ||
37 |
Hector PARDOE
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 629 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jackson O'Rourke
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 628 | – | PB | |
39 |
Pierce Greening
Cockermouth
|
Cockermouth | 626 | – | ||
40 |
Adam Law
Bo Kirklees
|
Bo Kirklees | 621 | – | PB | |
41 |
Harvey Jones
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | 620 | – | PB | |
42 |
Herbie Kinder
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 617 | – | ||
43 |
Billy Wotton
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 613 | – | ||
44 |
Edward Hunt
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 613 | – | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Jones
Rhyl Dolphin SC
|
Rhyl Dolphin SC | 612 | – | ||
46 |
Angus Allison
Inverleith
|
Inverleith | 612 | – | PB | |
47 |
Billy Pettit
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 608 | – | ||
48 |
Sam Naylor
City of Bradford SC
|
City of Bradford SC | 607 | – | ||
49 |
Luke Bryan
West Norfolk SC
|
West Norfolk SC | 606 | – | ||
50 |
Rory Dickson
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 606 | – | ||
51 |
Jamie Macdonald
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 604 | +0.0% | SB | |
52 |
Liam Birrell
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 598 | – | ||
53 |
Harry Whiteman
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 594 | +1.5% | SB | |
54 |
Lewis Binning
Basildon & Phoenix
|
Basildon & Phoenix | 591 | – | PB | |
55 |
Nathan Woodrow
Co Norwich
|
Co Norwich | 587 | – | ||
56 |
James Cross
Wigan BEST SC
|
Wigan BEST SC | 586 | – | ||
57 |
William Ellington
Millfield
|
Millfield | 584 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jay Newman
Co Leicester SC
|
Co Leicester SC | 583 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lewis Smart
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 579 | – | ||
60 |
Sam Peck
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 578 | – | ||
61 |
Fergus Kennedy
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 573 | – | ||
62 |
Luke Skelding
City of Derby swimming club
|
City of Derby swimming club | 569 | – | ||
63 |
Keir Edgar
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 567 | – | ||
64 |
Ben Cope
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 564 | – | ||
65 |
George Leaman
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 562 | – | ||
66 |
Ryan Huddart
Rykneld SC
|
Rykneld SC | 560 | – | ||
67 |
Reuben Visda
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 556 | – | ||
68 |
Duncan McKinney
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 555 | – | ||
69 |
Andrew Arthur
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 549 | – | ||
70 |
Daniel Ferguson
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 540 | – | ||
71 |
David Broadbent
Team Mercia
|
Team Mercia | 523 | – | ||
72 |
Richard Laird
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 519 | – | ||
– |
Christy Moon
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
James King
Weston-Super-Mare SC
|
Weston-Super-Mare SC | – | – | ||
– |
David Miller
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Borisov
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kieran Dale
Thanet SC
|
Thanet SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Newton
Swansea Aquatics
|
Swansea Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Hood
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob HEIDTMANN
Germany
|
Germany | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Retson
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zak Logue
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aron Preece
Wrekin College
|
Wrekin College | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Fraser-Allen
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | NS | – | – |