Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam PEATY
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 918 | – | ||
2 |
James Wilby
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 861 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ross MURDOCH
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 811 | – | ||
4 |
Darragh Greene
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 790 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
David Murphy
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 780 | – | ||
6 |
Maximilian PILGER
Germany
|
Germany | 762 | – | ||
7 |
Oliver Crosby
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 752 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex MURPHY
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 730 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Edward Baxter
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 758 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zak Aitchison
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 752 | – | ||
11 |
Juri Dijkstra
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 745 | – | PB | |
12 |
Greg Butler
City of Derby swimming club
|
City of Derby swimming club | 733 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Booth
City of Cardiff
|
City of Cardiff | 729 | – | PB | |
14 |
Archie GOODBURN
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 727 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Quinn
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 725 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Callum SMART
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 715 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Harry Devlin
York City Baths Club
|
York City Baths Club | 717 | ||
18 |
Connor Bryan
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 702 | PB | |
19 |
Ollie Taverner
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 673 | PB | |
20 |
Bradley Newman
City of Cardiff
|
City of Cardiff | 664 | PB | |
21 |
Josh Pemberton
Derventio eXcel
|
Derventio eXcel | 654 | PB | |
22 |
Liam DAVIS
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 635 | PB | |
23 |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 633 | ||
24 |
William Mitchell
Millfield
|
Millfield | 627 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam PEATY
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 893 | – | ||
2 |
James Wilby
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 863 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Murphy
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 781 | – | ||
4 |
Ross MURDOCH
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 773 | – | ||
5 |
Alex MURPHY
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 770 | – | ||
6 |
Darragh Greene
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 766 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Maximilian PILGER
Germany
|
Germany | 755 | – | ||
8 |
Oliver Crosby
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 740 | – | PB | |
9 |
Juri Dijkstra
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 739 | – | PB | |
10 |
Edward Baxter
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 737 | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas Quinn
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 734 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Archie GOODBURN
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 732 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Zak Aitchison
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 732 | – | ||
14 |
Greg Butler
City of Derby swimming club
|
City of Derby swimming club | 727 | – | ||
15 |
Callum SMART
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 723 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Booth
City of Cardiff
|
City of Cardiff | 722 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tobermory Mackay-Champion
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 719 | – | PB | |
18 |
Harry Devlin
York City Baths Club
|
York City Baths Club | 710 | – | ||
19 |
Adam Chillingworth
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 707 | – | ||
20 |
Robert Cowley
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
21 |
Euan Inglis
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 695 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Jamie Graham
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 694 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Duncan Scott
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 691 | – | ||
24 |
William Ritchie
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 688 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Lim
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 687 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Harry James
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | 679 | – | PB | |
27 |
Calum Tait
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 662 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
George Clough
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 661 | – | ||
29 |
Josh Pemberton
Derventio eXcel
|
Derventio eXcel | 661 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ollie Taverner
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 660 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bradley Newman
City of Cardiff
|
City of Cardiff | 657 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lewis Fraser
Swansea Aquatics
|
Swansea Aquatics | 657 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 652 | – | ||
34 |
William Mitchell
Millfield
|
Millfield | 649 | – | ||
35 |
Connor Bryan
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 647 | – | ||
36 |
Joseph Murray
Pioneer 79
|
Pioneer 79 | 645 | – | PB | |
37 |
Liam DAVIS
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 644 | – | PB | |
38 |
Cameron Muir
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 644 | – | ||
39 |
Quinn van den Heuvel
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 642 | – | PB | |
40 |
Robert Bryce
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 640 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jack McComish
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 638 | – | ||
42 |
Andy Paige
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 635 | – | ||
43 |
Jacob M. Jørgensen
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 635 | – | PB | |
44 |
Rhodri Williams
Nofio Clwyd
|
Nofio Clwyd | 633 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kenan Yeung
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 633 | – | ||
46 |
Jonathan Milner
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 630 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jack Blair
Chesterfield
|
Chesterfield | 627 | – | ||
48 |
Joshua Horobin
Belper Marlin SC
|
Belper Marlin SC | 620 | – | ||
49 |
Daan Zwertbroek
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 619 | – | ||
50 |
Richard Kozhabayev
Hackney Aquatics Club
|
Hackney Aquatics Club | 619 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Toby Arnold
Derventio eXcel
|
Derventio eXcel | 616 | – | ||
52 |
Samuel Neeld
Wrekin College
|
Wrekin College | 615 | – | ||
53 |
Sebastian Sculz
SGS Hamburg
|
SGS Hamburg | 613 | – | ||
54 |
Zhenia Salkovskis
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 613 | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
Jack O'Brien
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
56 |
Connor Joyce
Cockermouth
|
Cockermouth | 607 | – | PB | |
57 |
Yann VAN DEN BOSSCHE
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 607 | – | ||
57 |
Andrew Hosie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 607 | – | ||
59 |
Max Hagan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 606 | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
James King
Weston-Super-Mare SC
|
Weston-Super-Mare SC | 604 | – | ||
60 |
Andrew MacIntosh
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 604 | – | ||
62 |
Scott Quin
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 595 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
William Ellington
Millfield
|
Millfield | 595 | – | PB | |
63 |
James Bilbao
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 595 | – | ||
65 |
John Kean
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 594 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Euan Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 587 | +4.6% | SB | |
67 |
Morgan Berryman
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 585 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Jake Lambert
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 579 | – | PB | |
69 |
Charlie Trotman
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 576 | – | ||
70 |
Robin Turner
Bishop's Stortford SC
|
Bishop's Stortford SC | 574 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Tom Leman
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson
|
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson | 570 | – | ||
72 |
Gregor Barnett
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 568 | – | ||
73 |
Matthew Greidanus
Halifax Swimming Cub
|
Halifax Swimming Cub | 566 | – | ||
74 |
Charlie Waddingham
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 551 | – | ||
75 |
Ross Neally
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 550 | – | ||
76 |
Angus Nicol
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 540 | – | ||
77 |
Rory Dickson
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 535 | – | ||
78 |
Joe Moore
Harrogate
|
Harrogate | 529 | – | ||
79 |
Jack Green
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 525 | -1.8% | ||
80 |
Lewis Smart
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 524 | – | ||
81 |
George Robinson
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 523 | – | ||
82 |
Sam Peck
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 516 | – | ||
83 |
Éanna O'Hara
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 484 | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Simpson
Leatherhead SC
|
Leatherhead SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew ROGERS
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Speed
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles CLARK
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Miller
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Boyd
Thanet SC
|
Thanet SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Rayner
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conner Morrison
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Lawson
Millfield
|
Millfield | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Beagley
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Newman
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy DONOVAN
Anaconda
|
Anaconda | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Shipman
Potters Bar SC
|
Potters Bar SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel Thompson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Trickett
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcus Gardiner
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Craig Benson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jasper Lye
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel O'Halleron
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Ireland
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Hood
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Dinsdale
Tilehurst SC
|
Tilehurst SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finnian Trehane
Bourmth Coll
|
Bourmth Coll | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Nickson
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugh Takemoto
Warriors of Warrington
|
Warriors of Warrington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Bartlett
Yeovil District SC
|
Yeovil District SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Guy Davies
Southern Iom
|
Southern Iom | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Christie
City of St Albans SC
|
City of St Albans SC | NS | – | – |