Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Pemberton
Derventio eXcel
|
Derventio eXcel | 687 | – | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Goldrick
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Harrison
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 681 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Mitchell
Millfield
|
Millfield | 680 | – | ||
5 |
Liam DAVIS
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 677 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Milner
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 675 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andy Paige
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 674 | – | ||
8 |
Jake Sykes
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 667 | – | ||
9 |
William Slawson
Wrekin College
|
Wrekin College | 665 | – | ||
10 |
Billy Wotton
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 664 | – | PB | |
11 |
Quinn van den Heuvel
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 663 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack McComish
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 662 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ollie Taverner
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 660 | – | PB | |
14 |
Robin Turner
Bishop's Stortford SC
|
Bishop's Stortford SC | 653 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Richard Kozhabayev
Hackney Aquatics Club
|
Hackney Aquatics Club | 649 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Joyce
Cockermouth
|
Cockermouth | 645 | – | PB | |
17 |
William Ellington
Millfield
|
Millfield | 642 | – | PB | |
18 |
Toby Arnold
Derventio eXcel
|
Derventio eXcel | 642 | – | ||
19 |
Luke Bryan
West Norfolk SC
|
West Norfolk SC | 639 | – | ||
20 |
Mykhaylo Rozenfeld
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 639 | – | ||
21 |
Fraser Allison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 623 | – | ||
22 |
Sebastian Sculz
SGS Hamburg
|
SGS Hamburg | 619 | – | ||
23 |
Yann VAN DEN BOSSCHE
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 616 | – | ||
24 |
Thomas McSkimming
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 612 | +1.0% | SB | |
25 |
Christy Moon
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club | 600 | – | ||
26 |
George Loveman
City of St Albans SC
|
City of St Albans SC | 600 | – | ||
27 |
James King
Weston-Super-Mare SC
|
Weston-Super-Mare SC | 599 | – | ||
28 |
Liam Birrell
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 587 | – | PB | |
29 |
Greg Fairbairn
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 580 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jackson O'Rourke
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 579 | – | PB | |
31 |
Charlie Trotman
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 578 | – | ||
32 |
Ralph Muncer
City of St Albans SC
|
City of St Albans SC | 574 | – | ||
33 |
Rory Dickson
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 573 | – | ||
34 |
John Kean
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 565 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Jake Lambert
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 555 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tom Leman
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson
|
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson | 554 | – | ||
37 |
Jack Green
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 545 | +1.0% | SB | |
38 |
Samuel Neeld
Wrekin College
|
Wrekin College | 543 | – | ||
39 |
Éanna O'Hara
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 498 | – | ||
– |
Morgan Newman
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Dinsdale
Tilehurst SC
|
Tilehurst SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zhenia Salkovskis
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel LEZNIN
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oscar AYDIN
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Bell
Co Leicester
|
Co Leicester | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Borisov
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Buxton
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan McNeil
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Rayner
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Chadwick
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Beagley
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Hood
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Nickson
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Wiggins
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | NS | – | – |