Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Tambling
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 751 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Poole
Co Leicester SC
|
Co Leicester SC | 734 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Prosser
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 715 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew George
Co Salford
|
Co Salford | 714 | – | ||
5 |
Dominic Wooldridge
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 713 | – | ||
6 |
Joel Thompson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 713 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Retson
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 710 | – | ||
8 |
Felix Gifford
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 707 | – | ||
9 |
Billy Pettit
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 706 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adam Wilson
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 706 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hector PARDOE
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
John Wright
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 705 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Wenk
SG Stadtwerke
|
SG Stadtwerke | 701 | – | ||
14 |
Martin McInnes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 700 | – | ||
15 |
Marcus Johnson
City of Milton Keynes SC
|
City of Milton Keynes SC | 696 | – | PB | |
16 |
Scott Provan
Co Salford
|
Co Salford | 695 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Budd-Thomas
Swansea Aquatics
|
Swansea Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Wright
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 691 | – | PB | |
19 |
Josh Williams
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 685 | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Jelfs
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 682 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Marotta
Swansea Aquatics
|
Swansea Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Salih
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 679 | – | ||
23 |
Thomas TSIOPANIS
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 679 | – | ||
24 |
Alfie Kelly
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 678 | – | PB | |
25 |
Myles Turner
West Suffolk
|
West Suffolk | 673 | – | ||
26 |
Ciaran Thomas
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 670 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Crabtree
Thanet SC
|
Thanet SC | 670 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jared Armstrong
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
29 |
Joel Weston
Co Leicester SC
|
Co Leicester SC | 665 | – | ||
30 |
Liam Snook
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 663 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ralph Muncer
City of St Albans SC
|
City of St Albans SC | 657 | – | ||
32 |
Jeffery Chen
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 655 | – | ||
33 |
Fraser Allison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 652 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Casey Barrett
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 650 | – | ||
35 |
Edward Mildred
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 649 | – | PB | |
36 |
Berjen Mellema
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 649 | – | ||
37 |
Samuel Neeld
Wrekin College
|
Wrekin College | 644 | – | ||
38 |
Daniel Fisher
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 641 | – | ||
39 |
Marcel Snitko
Hamburger SC
|
Hamburger SC | 638 | – | ||
40 |
Duncan McKinney
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 638 | – | ||
41 |
Jack Watson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 637 | – | ||
42 |
Joseph Russell
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 627 | – | ||
43 |
Joseph DOBB
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
44 |
William Davies
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 607 | – | ||
45 |
Kane Murcott
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 598 | – | ||
46 |
Richard Laird
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 584 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Thornley
Millfield
|
Millfield | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Slawson
Wrekin College
|
Wrekin College | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Shillinglaw
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Fraser-Allen
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Cope
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacques Bonsell
Blackpool Aquatics ASC
|
Blackpool Aquatics ASC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Buswell
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Davies
City of Birmingham SC
|
City of Birmingham SC | NS | – | – |