Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Benda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Ella Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Tianna Stevens
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Morgan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Megan Handelin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Flosi
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Coli Halfpop
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesse Ecklund
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
KK Fiddler
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Laina Hall
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 6 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Kelsey Ammons
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Amelia Miller
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 4 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Katie Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Megan Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Sonja Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 1 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Ingrid Shannon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Bauman
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
11 |
Morgan Duncan
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Callan Garner
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Halle Priddy
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Bailey Rhodes
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Annie Sullivan
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Fagg
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Erin McKinney
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Adams
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Antigonee Swan
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Burnham
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Savannah Gilliland
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Kittleson
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Elisabeth Gashwiler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Amy Fjell-Hagan
Otter Aquatics
|
Otter Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Jess Byrne
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Lillian Gyde
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Claire Culbertson
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lucia Heminway
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Guillen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cami Yovich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Annika Mittelsteadt
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ada Qunell
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Crouse
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Taylor Thorne
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Kobi Burchard
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elisabeth Shadwick
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Leah Kramer
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Huffmaster
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Corrina Amundson
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sydnee Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brooklyn Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Danielle Malaski
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Handelin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – |