Site logo

Filters

Montana Swimming SC State Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 19–21, 2016
  • SCY
  • Missoula, MT

50 Breast Men 17 - 21

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Elijah Parker Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 28.95
560 PB
2 Phoenix Black Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 29.68
527 PB
3 Jacob Butler Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 30.69
450
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
4 Nate Jourdonnais Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 31.67
355 PB

50 Breast Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Nathan Peters Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 27.95
734
2 Colton Babcock Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 28.10
691 PB
3 Josiah Dunham unattached 30.42
506 PB
4 Jacob Fleury Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 31.57
421 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
5 Ben MACROW Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 31.84
431 PB
6 Hung Hunyh Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 31.86
401 PB
X Eric Smith Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 33.39
298
7 Timothy Liebold Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 33.47
293
X Gabriel Jourdonnais Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 33.98
288 PB

50 Breast Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Parker Keller Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 29.80
654 PB
2 Finnian Westenfelder Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 31.67
513
3 Alexander Leonhardt Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 32.71
439 PB
4 Bennett Apostol Billings YMCA Se logoBillings YMCA Se 33.19
406 PB
5 Jacob Miller Havre Lions logoHavre Lions 33.44
389
6 Quade Oser Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 34.58
401 +0.4% PB
Benjamin Huotari Peak Waves logoPeak Waves DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Parker Keller Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 30.61
592 PB
2 Finnian Westenfelder Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 32.61
446
3 Alexander Leonhardt Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 32.73
437 PB
4 Bennett Apostol Billings YMCA Se logoBillings YMCA Se 33.20
405 PB
5 Jacob Miller Havre Lions logoHavre Lions 33.84
363
6 Quade Oser Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 34.92
379 -0.6%
7 Benjamin Huotari Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 35.08
285
8 Jack Flosi Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 35.51
342
9 Ben Vince Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 36.20
300 PB
10 Alex Barker Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 36.31
294 PB
11 Kelton Thomas Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 36.36
211

50 Breast Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bremer Deaton Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 36.56
455 -1.4%
2 Brodey Gray Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 37.05
427 +0.6% PB
3 Aeden DeGraw Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 37.30
413 +1.4% PB
4 Benjamin Woldtvedt Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 37.39
578
5 William Gram Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 37.62
565 +11.7% PB
6 Sean Hecock Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 38.50
348 -1.3%
7 Troy Kendall Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 39.27
474 +0.3% PB