Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Phoenix Black
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Alex Ackerlund
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 755 | -6.1% | ||
2 |
Phoenix Black
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 532 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Alex Ackerlund
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 390 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 326 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Clason
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
X |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +1.7% | PB | |
X |
Josiah Dunham
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
X |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ben MACROW
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 656 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 605 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 583 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Anthony Clason
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 600 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 565 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 477 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Ben MACROW
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 442 | +4.8% | PB | |
X |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 415 | -0.6% | ||
X |
Josiah Dunham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 358 | – | PB | |
X |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 357 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 348 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Austin Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 333 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Gabriel Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 334 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Timothy Liebold
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 271 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Smith
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 264 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 272 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Smith
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 84 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Bertrand
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Leonhardt
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 701 | – | ||
2 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 569 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Alex Bertrand
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 562 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 456 | – | PB | |
5 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 430 | -6.2% | ||
6 |
Alexander Leonhardt
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 426 | – | PB | |
7 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 413 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 391 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gus De Souza
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 426 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 405 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Miller
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 321 | – | ||
12 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 392 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 371 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Grant Robins
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | 237 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelton Thomas
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 232 | +7.8% | PB | |
16 |
William Evans
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 306 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Flosi
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 250 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Houston
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 106 | – | ||
– |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Thompson
Otter Aquatics
|
Otter Aquatics | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Troy Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Bo Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
2 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 401 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
4 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 352 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Thompson
Otter Aquatics
|
Otter Aquatics | 332 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Bo Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
7 |
Troy Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
8 |
Sean Hecock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 279 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Conor McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 396 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Ayden Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 393 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ellis Walker-Keleher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | +8.0% | PB | |
– |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Yilan Groenenboom
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |