Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Murphy
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Hooks
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Nick Giammona
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Befumo
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Peter
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Nicholas Angeli
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Colter Christian
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Colton Bauer
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Jacob Bentley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Elijah Parker
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 2 | -5.7% | ||
8 |
Cameron Dole
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Harder
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Colton Babcock
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Nate Burnham
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Matthew Hoffman
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | ||
8 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | ||
9 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
10 |
Eric Smith
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | ||
11 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
12 |
Josiah Dunham
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | – | ||
13 |
Ben MACROW
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
jacob Malaski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
2 |
Ethan Diede
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Liam Lenz
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Tait Kuchenbrod
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Ivan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Jacob Henson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Wyatt Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Logan Botner
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Kyle Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 3 | ||
7 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | ||
8 |
Matthew Herzog
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 |