Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pierce Oja
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Nate Camaret
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Eric Lambert
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Mark Bruschwein
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pierce Oja
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
2 |
Nate Camaret
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 438 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Eric Lambert
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 407 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Mark Bruschwein
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 198 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Campbell
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Elijah Parker
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Conrad Smith
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Colton Bauer
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Phoenix Black
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Zachary Neumayer-Tooke
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
– |
Dawson Grunzweig
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Campbell
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
2 |
Elijah Parker
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 523 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Conrad Smith
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 493 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Colton Bauer
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 448 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dawson Grunzweig
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 371 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Phoenix Black
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 367 | – | ||
7 |
Zachary Neumayer-Tooke
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 274 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | ||
5 |
Austin Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Gabriel Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Joseph Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
2 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
3 |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
4 |
Gabriel Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
5 |
Austin Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | ||
7 |
Joseph Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | ||
8 |
Josiah Dunham
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | 1 | ||
9 |
Joseph Trapp
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | ||
10 |
Alexander Leonhardt
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
11 |
Eric Smith
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | ||
12 |
Ben MACROW
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Ethan Choi
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Webb
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | ||
2 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | ||
3 |
Khan Venn
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 5 | ||
5 |
Grant Robins
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | 4 | ||
6 |
Ivan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Gullett
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Webb
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
2 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | ||
3 |
Khan Venn
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
4 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | ||
5 |
Nathaniel Gullett
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
6 |
Ivan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | ||
7 |
Grant Robins
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | – | ||
8 |
Tait Kuchenbrod
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | ||
9 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | ||
2 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Conor McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Joshua Ogg
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Ayden Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Caleb Scala
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | ||
8 |
Sean Hecock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 |