Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Rhoades
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Sami Duval
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 7 | ||
4 |
Kelsi Nabity
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Katelyn Michell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Tasha McKelvey
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Hailey Gray
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Rachel Bauer
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Rhoades
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
2 |
Kelsi Nabity
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
3 |
Sami Duval
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
4 |
Katelyn Michell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
5 |
Tasha McKelvey
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
6 |
Rachel Bauer
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Gray
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
8 |
Scarlet Kaplan
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Haider
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
10 |
Kyleen Dolan
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Benda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Melissa Patterson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Julian Fee
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Rory Anderson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Shailee Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Lita Cammon
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Benda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Rory Anderson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Melissa Patterson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Julian Fee
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Shailee Luoma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Lita Cammon
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | – | – | ||
7 |
Morgan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Maddi Smith
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Megan Handelin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Emma Hornby
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Allison Hanson
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Hope Welhaven
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Hamlin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Avree Klungland
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | ||
3 |
Sophia Layton
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Ellee Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Jesse Ecklund
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | ||
6 |
KK Fiddler
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Hayley Ma
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Russo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
2 |
Caroline Dye
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Rylee O'Neil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Annie Sullivan
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Katie Fagg
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Isabella Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Maggie Gibson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Russo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
2 |
Caroline Dye
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | ||
3 |
Rylee O'Neil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
4 |
Isabella Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
5 |
Annie Sullivan
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | ||
6 |
Katie Fagg
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
7 |
Maggie Gibson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | ||
8 |
Mia Gutierez
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | ||
9 |
Bradie Strauch
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
10 |
Madyson Toren
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | ||
11 |
Mary Burnham
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | ||
12 |
Katherine Giammona
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
13 |
Bailee McMaster
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | ||
14 |
Bridget Szekely
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | ||
15 |
Elisabeth Gashwiler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – |