Site logo

Northeast District Sectionals (Cleveland State)

500 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Paige McCormick Hudson logoHudson 4:52.76
149 -0.2%
2 Karen Krosky Brecksville Broadview Hgts logoBrecksville Broadview Hgts 5:05.44
128 +0.2% PB
3 Megan Irwin Normandy logoNormandy 5:09.65
122 -1.9%
4 Kirsten O'Keefe Hudson logoHudson 5:14.54
114 +3.9% PB
5 Evelyn Lewis Stow Munroe Falls logoStow Munroe Falls 5:15.15
113 +2.8% SB
6 Abby Silcox Hudson logoHudson 5:15.17
113 +3.4% PB
7 Gabrielle Loring Hudson logoHudson 5:15.31
113 +1.9% PB
8 Allison Round Copley logoCopley 5:16.64
111 +1.5% SB
9 Regan Maxwell Hoover logoHoover 5:18.70
108 +5.2% PB
10 Alison Imhoff Mayfield logoMayfield 5:18.97
108 +0.5% SB
11 Karen Argie Mayfield logoMayfield 5:19.13
108 +1.2% PB
12 Katie McCoy Twinsburg logoTwinsburg 5:21.13
105 +2.5% PB
13 Macie Madden Shaker Heights logoShaker Heights 5:23.46
101 +2.7% SB
14 Payton Timken Hoover logoHoover 5:23.93
101 +2.0% PB
15 Rylie Nutter Firestone Senior logoFirestone Senior 5:24.48
100 +2.4% PB
16 Emma Canode Copley logoCopley 5:27.72
96 +1.6% PB
17 Maria Kloboves Solon logoSolon 5:29.52
93 +1.4% SB
18 Mariam Zayour North Royalton logoNorth Royalton 5:29.71
93 +1.3% PB
19 Sarah Murray Boardman logoBoardman 5:32.60
89 +0.2% PB
20 Lauren Mussig Normandy logoNormandy 5:32.69
89 -2.0%
21 Delaney Gasaway Firestone Senior logoFirestone Senior 5:34.49
86 +1.8% PB
22 Summer Mastandrea Mentor logoMentor 5:34.57
86 +1.3% PB
23 Samantha Moore Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 5:35.67
85 -2.8%
24 Chloe Boucher Wooster logoWooster 5:35.94
85 -0.8%
25 Molly Muckleroy Hoover logoHoover 5:37.85
82 +0.8% PB
26 Maria Regas Mayfield logoMayfield 5:38.17
82 +1.2% SB
27 Campbell Tierney Chardon logoChardon 5:38.29
82 +0.2% PB
28 Brooke Boske Hoover logoHoover 5:38.46
81 +1.9% PB
29 Kaitlyn Sliwinski Jackson logoJackson 5:39.56
80 -1.5%
30 Johanna DeWolf Green logoGreen 5:40.69
79 -1.0%
31 Molly Russell Aurora logoAurora 5:41.21
78 +0.1% PB
32 Elizabeth Regovich Eastlake North logoEastlake North 5:41.72
77 +0.0% PB
33 Athena Pantoja Lakeside logoLakeside 5:41.91
77 +0.2% PB
34 Annika Carlson Mentor logoMentor 5:42.81
76 -0.7%
35 Tori Moran Mentor logoMentor 5:43.02
76 -0.7%
36 Katherine Stavnicky Kenston logoKenston 5:43.96
74 -2.2%
37 Michelle Sibilia Wooster logoWooster 5:44.32
74 -0.9%
38 Victoria Nist Jackson logoJackson 5:45.44
73 -0.3%
39 Rayna Klugherz Solon logoSolon 5:45.74
72 -1.3%
40 Alexis Nutter Perry (Massillon) logoPerry (Massillon) 5:47.20
70 -1.1%