Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Atkinson
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SO | 32 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | FR | 28 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Stevens
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 27 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Erin Merke
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 26 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Chelsey Liu
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 25 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Anjuii Barrett
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 24 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Myka Thomas
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 23 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Abby Voce
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 22 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Boyes
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jess Gearan
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Avery Best
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Brigid Donnelly
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 15 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Madison Freeland
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 14 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Riley Gobora
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 13 | +3.5% | SB | |
15 |
Elisabeth Forsyth
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Madeleine Ott
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | 8 | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Isabel Handal
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Gabriella Pitman
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | FR | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Prockniack
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | FR | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Abigail Ryan
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | FR | 5 | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Bryce Mitchell
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Allison Chou
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madeline Fitzgibbon
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jenna Kollevoll
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Atkinson
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SO | 693 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | FR | 669 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Merke
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 664 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Alexandra Stevens
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 651 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Anjuii Barrett
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 644 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Chelsey Liu
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 628 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Abby Voce
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 619 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Myka Thomas
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 617 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Sam Boyes
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 608 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Best
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 604 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Jess Gearan
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 594 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Brigid Donnelly
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 593 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Madison Freeland
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 578 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Riley Gobora
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 577 | +3.6% | SB | |
15 |
Madeleine Ott
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | 8 | 574 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Elisabeth Forsyth
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 572 | – | ||
17 |
Isabel Handal
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 572 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Gabriella Pitman
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | FR | 562 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Allison Chou
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 559 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brooke Prockniack
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | FR | 554 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Bryce Mitchell
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 546 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jenna Kollevoll
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 545 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Madeline Fitzgibbon
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 545 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Abigail Ryan
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | FR | 536 | +1.9% | SB | |
25 |
Sarah Murray
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | SR | 536 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Morrissey
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 534 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Carolyn Casey
Packer
|
Packer | 8 | 533 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Thandi McDonald
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 532 | – | ||
29 |
Lily Wright
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 529 | +11.1% | SB | |
30 |
Jacqueline Rossi
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SO | 527 | +3.7% | SB | |
31 |
Gabriela Youngken
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 521 | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
Margot LeRoux
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 506 | +5.3% | PB | |
33 |
Stephanie Wong
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 503 | – | ||
34 |
Elizabeth Bunn
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | SR | 494 | – | ||
35 |
Kathryn Raphaely
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 493 | +7.8% | SB | |
36 |
Olivia Moore
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 490 | – | ||
37 |
Margo Chapin
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | SR | 479 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Eve Ridenhour
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SO | 478 | – | PB | |
39 |
Natalia Eichmann
Montclair Kimberley
|
Montclair Kimberley | SO | 476 | – | ||
40 |
Katie Thomsson
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 475 | +1.4% | SB | |
41 |
Aileen Cui
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 471 | – | ||
42 |
Sara Ptaszynska
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 470 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Anisah Thomas
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | JR | 467 | +4.7% | PB | |
44 |
Alicia Ma
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 464 | – | PB | |
45 |
Casey Ort
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 464 | – | PB | |
46 |
Maddie Schaner
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 459 | +2.3% | SB | |
46 |
Camille Williams
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SO | 459 | – | ||
48 |
Tayla Horan
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 8 | 457 | – | ||
49 |
Amanda Thompson
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 455 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Skylar Karpf
George School
|
George School | FR | 451 | +7.3% | PB | |
51 |
Brynleigh Buff
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SO | 439 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Harper Usiskin
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 437 | – | PB | |
53 |
Lillian Moul
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SO | 434 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Kaela Colyar
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 432 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lily Ezrow
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | – | 428 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Francesca Iucolino
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 420 | – | PB | |
57 |
Brynne Pergolini
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 419 | – | PB | |
58 |
Becca Horwitz
Packer
|
Packer | SR | 418 | +5.1% | SB | |
59 |
Talia Thompson
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | FR | 416 | – | ||
60 |
Maggie Corl
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 413 | +2.0% | SB | |
61 |
Emily Ryan
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | JR | 412 | -3.4% | ||
62 |
Lillian Jacobs
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | SO | 407 | – | ||
63 |
Catherine Cianfrani
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 405 | +5.0% | PB | |
64 |
Alex Behm
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SO | 404 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Julia Edwards
Wilberforce
|
Wilberforce | JR | 400 | – | PB | |
66 |
Lauren Rodio
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 398 | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Lily Bradshaw
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 397 | +3.9% | PB | |
68 |
Mollie Bonner
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 393 | +0.9% | SB | |
69 |
Caroline Eagen
George School
|
George School | FR | 393 | – | PB | |
70 |
Catherine Wynne
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 393 | +2.6% | PB | |
71 |
Abby Bonner
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 390 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Julia McDougall
Pennington
|
Pennington | FR | 378 | – | ||
73 |
Sophia Vizzoni
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 374 | +6.6% | PB | |
74 |
Riley Hurda
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 360 | +4.2% | PB | |
75 |
Caroline Roarty
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | JR | 345 | +3.1% | PB | |
76 |
Maisy Cadwallader
George School
|
George School | SO | 340 | +5.0% | PB | |
77 |
Chloe Cohen
Abington Friends
|
Abington Friends | SO | 338 | – | ||
78 |
Juleana Landmesser
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 336 | – | ||
79 |
Valerie Thompson
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 335 | – | ||
80 |
Jessica Horenstein
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 329 | – | PB | |
81 |
Rebecca Vidal
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 295 | +2.6% | PB | |
82 |
Amelie Argent
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | – | 282 | – | ||
83 |
Elena Sissell
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 269 | – | ||
84 |
Hallie Bender
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 262 | – | ||
85 |
Kayla Siladi
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 262 | +4.2% | PB | |
86 |
Taylor Plenty
Abington Friends
|
Abington Friends | SR | 251 | – | ||
87 |
Joy Hsieh
Wilberforce
|
Wilberforce | FR | 241 | – | ||
88 |
Ambya Smith
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | – | 186 | – | ||
89 |
Amanda Sheward
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 152 | +6.5% | PB | |
– |
Samantha Chan
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | FR | NS | – | – |