Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | SO | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Castle
|
Castle | SO | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Aislinn Walsh
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | JR | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Makenna Bottorff
Penn
|
Penn | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 11 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | FR | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Schiffli
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 6 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Pugh
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SO | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Crowel
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Kroeger
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | FR | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Meri Gray
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | SR | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 156 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 154 | +2.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | SO | 150 | -1.0% | |||
4 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Castle
|
Castle | SO | 144 | +0.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Makenna Bottorff
Penn
|
Penn | SR | 143 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 142 | -0.4% | |||
7 |
Aislinn Walsh
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | JR | 141 | +0.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 140 | +5.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Hannah Pugh
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 137 | +0.2% | SB | ||
10 |
Audrey Crowel
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 136 | +6.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | FR | 136 | +2.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Rachel Schiffli
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 134 | -0.7% | |||
13 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SO | 134 | +1.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Olivia Kroeger
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | FR | 133 | +0.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 133 | +0.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Meri Gray
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | SR | 132 | +0.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Anna McCahill
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SR | 132 | +0.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Phoebe Rensink
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 132 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 131 | -0.3% | |||
20 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 131 | -1.8% | |||
21 |
Avery Williams
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 129 | -1.5% | |||
22 |
Maddie Sheiss
West Lafayette
|
West Lafayette | JR | 129 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Caitlin Marshall
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | FR | 125 | -2.1% | |||
24 |
Lydia Tierney
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 125 | – | |||
25 |
Lauren Thompson
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 120 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Maggie DePirro
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | SO | 118 | +0.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper
|
Jasper | JR | 116 | – | |||
28 |
Amanda Waldbieser
North Vigo
|
North Vigo | SR | 114 | -2.0% | |||
29 |
Allie Aschliman
Huntington North
|
Huntington North | SO | 105 | +6.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Lauren Jones
Western Boone
|
Western Boone | SO | 103 | -2.4% | |||
31 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County
|
Jay County | FR | 102 | – | |||
32 |
Melanie Marshall
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | SO | 97 | +5.5% | SB |