Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 17 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kay Foley
Munster
|
Munster | JR | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Lauryn Kallay
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | FR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Audrey Crowel
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 9 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Sabotin
Trinity Lutheran
|
Trinity Lutheran | SO | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | FR | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Rachel Walker
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jackie Bontrager
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | JR | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SO | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 162 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Kay Foley
Munster
|
Munster | JR | 152 | +1.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 150 | +7.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 146 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Lauryn Kallay
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 143 | +2.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 141 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 136 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | FR | 136 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 136 | +1.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 135 | -0.5% | |||
11 |
Audrey Crowel
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 134 | +6.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Rachel Walker
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | SR | 132 | – | |||
13 |
Rachel Sabotin
Trinity Lutheran
|
Trinity Lutheran | SO | 132 | +5.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | FR | 132 | +0.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SO | 131 | +1.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Jackie Bontrager
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | JR | 131 | +0.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SO | 129 | +2.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Belle Hinshaw
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | SO | 127 | -0.4% | |||
19 |
Krislyn Porter
Castle
|
Castle | SR | 126 | +1.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 125 | +1.3% | SB | ||
21 |
Lauren Unruh
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | FR | 124 | +0.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Laney Isakson
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 123 | -0.2% | |||
23 |
Kylie Knutson
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | FR | 122 | -1.1% | |||
24 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | FR | 121 | +1.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 115 | – | |||
26 |
Carley Logan
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | JR | 114 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | FR | 113 | -1.2% | |||
28 |
Kayleigh Witt
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SO | 113 | -2.7% | |||
29 |
Halle Briner
Manchester Squires
|
Manchester Squires | FR | 107 | +5.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Lindsey Mehringer
Jasper
|
Jasper | SR | 104 | – | |||
31 |
Cami McGrady
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | JR | 100 | -1.2% | |||
32 |
Hayden Armstrong
Delta
|
Delta | FR | 93 | – | PB |