Site logo

2018 Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rodrigo Codo Berti Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:47.81
783 -0.6%
2 Eirik Nielsen Missouri S&T logoMissouri S&T 1:48.57
767 +1.6% PB
3 Young Tae Seo Drury logoDrury 1:49.07
756 +0.6% SB
4 Ethan Shih Missouri S&T logoMissouri S&T 1:49.75
742 +2.1% PB
5 Hector Gomez Diez Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:49.78
742 +6.1% PB
6 Anthony Aranda William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:50.00
737 +4.2% PB
7 William Shanel Truman State logoTruman State 1:50.34
731 +1.6% SB
8 Christopher Davison William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:51.70
704 +6.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mads Knoblauch Lewis logoLewis 1:50.45
728 +0.2% SB
10 George Oancea Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:51.14
715 +1.0% SB
11 Kevin Stratton Drury logoDrury 1:51.27
712 +1.7% PB
12 Austin Mayer Truman State logoTruman State 1:51.72
704 +0.2% PB
13 Lucas Dobson Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:51.84
702 +0.8% SB
14 Trey Roggenstein William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:52.28
693 +6.3% PB
15 Justin King Truman State logoTruman State 1:52.50
689 +0.8% PB
16 Thomas Leseure Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:52.60
688 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eirik Nielsen Missouri S&T logoMissouri S&T 1:48.56
767 +1.7% PB
2 Anthony Aranda William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:48.98
758 +5.1% PB
3 Ethan Shih Missouri S&T logoMissouri S&T 1:49.55
747 +2.3% PB
4 Hector Gomez Diez Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:49.97
738 +6.0% PB
5 Rodrigo Codo Berti Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:50.06
736 -2.7%
6 Young Tae Seo Drury logoDrury 1:50.38
730 -0.6%
7 William Shanel Truman State logoTruman State 1:51.39
710 +0.6% SB
8 Christopher Davison William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:51.78
703 +6.0% PB
9 Lucas Dobson Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:51.90
700 +0.7% SB
10 Justin King Truman State logoTruman State 1:51.96
699 +1.3% PB
11 Mads Knoblauch Lewis logoLewis 1:52.32
693 -1.5%
12 Kevin Stratton Drury logoDrury 1:52.38
692 +0.7% PB
12 Austin Mayer Truman State logoTruman State 1:52.38
692 -0.4%
14 George Oancea Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:52.39
691 -0.1%
15 Trey Roggenstein William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:52.66
686 +6.0% PB
16 Thomas Leseure Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:52.98
681 -0.9%
17 Andrea Bazzoli Drury logoDrury 1:53.04
680 -1.2%
18 Cole Morgan McKendree logoMcKendree 1:53.08
679 +4.6% PB
19 Stuart Mossop Missouri S&T logoMissouri S&T 1:53.63
669 +0.9% SB
20 Travis Colpitts William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:53.65
669 +12.9% PB
21 Daniel Buijs McKendree logoMcKendree 1:54.14
660 -1.5%
22 Michael Franz Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 1:54.26
658 -0.6%
23 Craig Tompkins McKendree logoMcKendree 1:54.42
655 +2.0% PB
24 David Salmon Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:54.75
650 +3.2% PB
25 Andrew Smith Truman State logoTruman State 1:54.86
648 +2.1% SB
26 Brenden Harris Truman State logoTruman State 1:54.90
647 +2.2% PB
27 Spencer Krueger Drury logoDrury 1:55.18
642 +0.6% SB
28 Esteban Pombo Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 1:55.19
642 +0.8% PB
X River-Sage Tucker Drury logoDrury 1:55.31
640 PB
29 Alejandro Chavez Missouri S&T logoMissouri S&T 1:55.34
640 +1.9% PB
30 Matthew Meals McKendree logoMcKendree 1:55.40
639 +1.4% PB
31 Radosaw Chupka Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 1:55.71
634 +2.9% SB
32 Spencer Steward William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:55.82
632 +3.5% SB
33 Will Savery Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:56.03
628 +2.2% PB
33 Jesus Flores Drury logoDrury 1:56.03
628 -3.0%
35 Joseph Park Maryville logoMaryville 1:56.16
626 +3.9% SB
36 Luke Conner Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:56.98
613 +0.0% SB
37 Jesse Drake Lewis logoLewis 1:57.17
610 +1.0% SB
X Seth Mandel Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:57.19
610 +1.6% PB
38 Jeremy Burbrink Lewis logoLewis 1:57.90
599 +1.6% SB
39 Dan Maynard Drury logoDrury 1:58.04
597 +0.6% SB
40 Brandon Bouy Lewis logoLewis 1:59.02
582 -0.1%
41 Derek Mielke Truman State logoTruman State 1:59.11
581 +6.1% SB
42 Ty Grubb Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:59.70
572 -0.5%
43 Austin Bell Truman State logoTruman State 2:00.01
568 +0.6% PB
X Connor Morris William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:00.22
565 +5.2% PB
44 Taylor Owen Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:00.37
563 +5.7% PB
45 Sumner Latta Lewis logoLewis 2:00.56
560 +0.9% PB
X Keegan Miller Truman State logoTruman State 2:00.65
559 +2.4% PB
46 Dylan Galbiati McKendree logoMcKendree 2:01.53
547 +2.7% PB
47 Connor Clare Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:01.70
545 +4.6% PB
48 Tyler Homann McKendree logoMcKendree 2:02.02
540 PB
49 Gabriel Barreras Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:02.59
533 PB
X Josh Rohrer William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:04.64
507 +4.2% PB
50 Lance Fozo Lewis logoLewis 2:04.79
505 -1.3%
51 Kyle Shahenian McKendree logoMcKendree 2:05.43
497 +6.0% PB
52 Jacob Sater Lewis logoLewis 2:05.71
494 +0.7% SB
X Marko Tasic Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:05.82
493 +0.1% PB