Site logo

2018 Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships

200 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Natalie Galluzzo Truman State logoTruman State 2:14.79
771 +2.5% PB
2 Athina Konstantinidi Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:18.01
718 -0.3%
3 Sophia Nelson Drury logoDrury 2:19.67
693 -0.2%
4 Amber Visser Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 2:19.94
689 +10.3% PB
5 Ginny Schranck Truman State logoTruman State 2:21.03
673 +1.0% PB
6 Olivia Hoskins Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:23.41
640 +4.6% PB
7 christina voskou Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:23.67
637 +0.4% SB
8 Delaney Haralson William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:24.31
628 +5.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Natalie Hughlett William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:24.29
628 +3.0% PB
10 Annika Hofer Truman State logoTruman State 2:25.20
617 +2.5% PB
11 Caroline Cross Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:25.43
614 +0.6% PB
12 Shannon Ernst William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:26.44
601 +6.9% PB
13 Mackenzie Jones Maryville logoMaryville 2:26.96
595 +5.4% SB
14 Hadley Neal Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:27.09
593 +4.3% SB
15 Mailin Gupta Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 2:27.85
584 +2.3% SB
16 Meaghan Bower Lewis logoLewis 2:30.28
556 +5.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Natalie Galluzzo Truman State logoTruman State 2:15.88
752 +1.7% PB
2 Athina Konstantinidi Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:19.68
693 -1.5%
3 Sophia Nelson Drury logoDrury 2:19.85
690 -0.3%
4 Amber Visser Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 2:20.60
679 +9.9% PB
5 Ginny Schranck Truman State logoTruman State 2:22.37
654 +0.1% SB
6 christina voskou Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:23.18
643 +0.7% SB
7 Olivia Hoskins Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:24.40
627 +4.0% PB
8 Sophia Noren Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:24.58
625 -1.7%
9 Delaney Haralson William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:25.54
612 +4.3% SB
10 Natalie Hughlett William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:25.75
610 +2.0% PB
11 Mackenzie Jones Maryville logoMaryville 2:26.28
603 +5.9% SB
12 Caroline Cross Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:26.40
602 -0.0%
13 Shannon Ernst William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:26.93
595 +6.6% PB
14 Mailin Gupta Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 2:27.42
589 +2.6% SB
15 Annika Hofer Truman State logoTruman State 2:27.66
586 +0.9% SB
16 Hadley Neal Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:28.27
579 +3.5% SB
17 Meaghan Bower Lewis logoLewis 2:30.74
551 +5.6% PB
18 Hannah Zuercher Lewis logoLewis 2:31.17
546 -0.4%
19 Kathleen Lehman Lewis logoLewis 2:31.44
544 +3.7% SB
20 Emily Pickett Lewis logoLewis 2:32.16
536 -0.6%
21 Shannon Dague Truman State logoTruman State 2:33.32
524 -2.8%
22 Lauren Batliner Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:33.64
521 +3.4% PB
23 Ellen Neltner Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:33.88
518 -0.8%
24 Molina SMALLEY McKendree logoMcKendree 2:35.16
505 -3.7%
25 Fatima Ez-Zahraa Benbati Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 2:35.68
500 +2.1% SB
X Marissa Gaslan Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:36.26
495 -0.5%
26 Ashton Pearson McKendree logoMcKendree 2:37.27
485 -0.7%
27 Merdedith Ingle Bellarmine logoBellarmine 3:00.49
321 +0.7% SB
Bailee Nunn Drury logoDrury NS