Site logo

2018 Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships

200 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Stephanie Palczynski Lewis logoLewis 2:00.06
725 +2.6% PB
2 Meredith Geyer McKendree logoMcKendree 2:01.00
708 +0.8% PB
3 Sydney Rey McKendree logoMcKendree 2:01.96
691 +1.0% PB
4 Danielle Wood Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:03.47
666 +0.4% PB
5 Lauren Massot Truman State logoTruman State 2:03.99
658 +2.0% PB
6 Karlie Rimat McKendree logoMcKendree 2:04.57
649 +0.3% PB
7 Yekaterina Rudenko Drury logoDrury 2:05.72
631 -2.5%
8 Iris Hilmarsdottir McKendree logoMcKendree 2:06.38
621 -1.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Madeleine Leger Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:05.19
639 -0.2%
10 Emma Barnett Truman State logoTruman State 2:05.20
639 -0.7%
11 Carley Wood William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:07.00
612 +3.5% SB
12 Mikayla Kempf Truman State logoTruman State 2:07.11
611 +0.5% SB
13 Kathryn Vulich Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:07.32
608 -1.0%
14 Hailey Hamlin Drury logoDrury 2:07.90
599 +5.1% PB
15 Delaney Haralson William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:07.94
599 +4.5% SB
16 Eliza Felos Maryville logoMaryville 2:11.03
557 +0.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sydney Rey McKendree logoMcKendree 2:01.60
697 +1.3% PB
2 Stephanie Palczynski Lewis logoLewis 2:01.71
696 +1.2% PB
3 Meredith Geyer McKendree logoMcKendree 2:02.78
678 -0.7%
4 Karlie Rimat McKendree logoMcKendree 2:03.03
673 +1.5% PB
5 Yekaterina Rudenko Drury logoDrury 2:03.28
669 -0.5%
6 Iris Hilmarsdottir McKendree logoMcKendree 2:04.70
647 -0.3%
7 Danielle Wood Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:04.71
647 -0.6%
7 Lauren Massot Truman State logoTruman State 2:04.71
647 +1.4% PB
9 Madeleine Leger Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:05.06
641 -0.1%
10 Emma Barnett Truman State logoTruman State 2:05.26
638 -0.8%
11 Mikayla Kempf Truman State logoTruman State 2:05.99
627 +1.4% PB
12 Carley Wood William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:06.65
617 +3.8% SB
13 Delaney Haralson William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:07.09
611 +5.1% SB
14 Kathryn Vulich Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:07.89
600 -1.5%
15 Hailey Hamlin Drury logoDrury 2:08.08
597 +4.9% PB
16 Eliza Felos Maryville logoMaryville 2:08.09
597 +2.7% PB
17 Haley Kopec William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:08.22
595 +3.7% PB
18 Tatum Hilger William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:08.42
592 +6.0% PB
19 Tessla Barnes William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:08.45
592 +7.9% SB
20 Ashley Sturman Drury logoDrury 2:08.63
589 +2.9% PB
21 Caitlin Krull Lewis logoLewis 2:08.92
585 +2.8% PB
22 Darian Murray Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:09.07
583 +0.3% PB
23 Meghan Beese Lewis logoLewis 2:11.18
556 -2.5%
24 Abriana Herndon Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 2:12.01
545 +2.8% PB
25 Natalie King Maryville logoMaryville 2:12.12
544 +5.1% SB
26 Gabrielle Jeffers Lewis logoLewis 2:12.27
542 -0.8%
27 Laney Klar Truman State logoTruman State 2:12.84
535
28 Angie Kateri Quiroga Torres Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 2:13.63
526 -3.1%
29 Madeleine Hoskins Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:14.77
512 +6.1% SB
30 Kristen Parks Maryville logoMaryville 2:15.55
504 +1.5% SB
31 Raquel Porporis Maryville logoMaryville 2:15.57
503 -2.2%
32 Tatiana Vanegas Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 2:15.76
501 +4.0% SB
33 Emily rosener Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:16.51
493 +0.8% PB
X Hayley Knapp William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:20.44
453 +5.7% PB
34 Nikki Kauffmann Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:27.50
391 -0.3%
Haley Todd Bellarmine logoBellarmine NS