Site logo

2018 Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships

500 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Erica Dahlgren Drury logoDrury 4:52.51
736 +0.7% SB
2 Merel Visser Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 4:58.00
696 +2.5% PB
3 Shea Marcinski William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 4:59.45
686 +6.8% PB
4 Laura Boardman Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 5:00.77
677 -0.3%
5 Nicole Sisson Truman State logoTruman State 5:03.47
659 -2.2%
6 Megan Mensinger Truman State logoTruman State 5:04.01
655 +1.1% PB
7 Laura Brasier Drury logoDrury 5:04.15
654 -1.0%
8 Megan Ouhl Drury logoDrury 5:05.24
647 +0.9% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Emma Barnett Truman State logoTruman State 5:00.24
680 -0.1%
10 Meredith Geyer McKendree logoMcKendree 5:01.35
673 +1.7% PB
11 Mel Arnold Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 5:02.23
667 +5.7% PB
12 Jasmine Roghair Truman State logoTruman State 5:03.33
660 +0.2% SB
13 Katie Thomas Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 5:04.67
651 +0.8% PB
14 Kortney Betz Truman State logoTruman State 5:05.87
643 +0.3% SB
15 Danielle Wood Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 5:06.33
641 -0.1%
16 Shannon Dague Truman State logoTruman State 5:09.50
621 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Erica Dahlgren Drury logoDrury 4:56.90
704 -0.8%
2 Merel Visser Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 4:57.33
700 +2.7% PB
3 Nicole Sisson Truman State logoTruman State 5:00.48
679 -1.2%
4 Shea Marcinski William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 5:01.12
674 +6.3% PB
5 Megan Ouhl Drury logoDrury 5:01.27
673 +2.2% SB
6 Laura Brasier Drury logoDrury 5:01.47
672 -0.1%
7 Laura Boardman Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 5:02.33
666 -0.8%
8 Megan Mensinger Truman State logoTruman State 5:02.44
666 +1.6% PB
9 Jasmine Roghair Truman State logoTruman State 5:04.31
653 -0.1%
10 Emma Barnett Truman State logoTruman State 5:05.56
645 -1.9%
11 Danielle Wood Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 5:06.53
639 -0.2%
12 Katie Thomas Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 5:06.96
637 +0.1% PB
13 Meredith Geyer McKendree logoMcKendree 5:07.39
634 -0.2%
14 Kortney Betz Truman State logoTruman State 5:07.94
631 -0.4%
15 Mel Arnold Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 5:09.44
621 +3.5% SB
16 Shannon Dague Truman State logoTruman State 5:09.74
620 -0.3%
17 Alex Scott Bellarmine logoBellarmine 5:11.62
608 +4.2% PB
18 Caitlin Krull Lewis logoLewis 5:12.12
606 -0.8%
19 Mikayla Kempf Truman State logoTruman State 5:12.78
602 -0.3%
X Madeline Wilson Truman State logoTruman State 5:12.93
601 +0.3% SB
20 Alex Raczek Lewis logoLewis 5:15.14
588 +0.7% PB
21 Tatum Hilger William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 5:15.90
584 +4.7% PB
22 Emily Pickett Lewis logoLewis 5:16.04
583 +6.1% SB
23 Brytany Stewart William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 5:17.29
576 +4.8% SB
24 Raquel Porporis Maryville logoMaryville 5:18.71
569 +1.0% SB
X Kylie Perry Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 5:24.48
539 PB
25 Jacqueline Leonard William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 5:24.67
538 PB
26 Makenzie Murphy Lewis logoLewis 5:26.01
531 +2.4% SB
27 Kailyn Schramm Lewis logoLewis 5:26.12
531 +3.8% PB
28 Maria Rodriguez Lewis logoLewis 5:26.26
530 -4.0%
X Alexis Emery William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 5:30.71
509 +4.6% SB
29 Tatiana Vanegas Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 5:31.22
507 -2.3%
30 Katelyn Anguish McKendree logoMcKendree 5:33.15
498 -3.7%
31 Kristen Parks Maryville logoMaryville 5:33.88
495 -0.3%
32 Angela Petrillo Maryville logoMaryville 5:40.51
466 +2.0% PB
33 Nikki Kauffmann Bellarmine logoBellarmine 5:40.79
465 +1.7% SB
X Haley Unruh William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 5:54.78
412