Site logo

2018 Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Erica Dahlgren Drury logoDrury 1:49.31
745 +0.8% PB
2 Malvina Shoukri Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:50.86
714 +8.9% PB
3 Meredith Geyer McKendree logoMcKendree 1:51.02
711 +1.2% PB
4 Nicole Sisson Truman State logoTruman State 1:51.05
711 -0.9%
5 Krystal Caylor Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:51.07
710 -1.7%
6 Jamie Fitzpatrick Truman State logoTruman State 1:51.21
708 -0.4%
7 Caytee Wright Drury logoDrury 1:52.26
688 -0.1%
8 Chrysoulla Karamanou Drury logoDrury 1:52.99
675 +0.7% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Stephanie Palczynski Lewis logoLewis 1:51.99
693 +3.5% PB
10 Shea Marcinski William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:53.21
671 +6.1% PB
11 Carley Wood William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:53.39
668 +5.3% PB
12 Laura Boardman Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:53.49
666 +0.4% PB
13 Mary Niklarz Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:53.83
660 +0.1% PB
14 Jasmine Roghair Truman State logoTruman State 1:53.88
659 +1.6% PB
15 Emily Zawadzki Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:54.25
653 +1.7% SB
16 Megan Ouhl Drury logoDrury 1:54.28
652 +1.2% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Krystal Caylor Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:51.13
709 -1.8%
2 Erica Dahlgren Drury logoDrury 1:51.15
709 -0.9%
3 Nicole Sisson Truman State logoTruman State 1:51.25
707 -1.1%
4 Jamie Fitzpatrick Truman State logoTruman State 1:51.54
701 -0.7%
5 Malvina Shoukri Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:52.08
691 +7.9% PB
6 Caytee Wright Drury logoDrury 1:52.52
683 -0.4%
7 Meredith Geyer McKendree logoMcKendree 1:52.60
682 -0.2%
8 Chrysoulla Karamanou Drury logoDrury 1:52.75
679 +0.9% SB
9 Shea Marcinski William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:52.96
675 +6.3% PB
10 Mary Niklarz Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:53.19
671 +0.7% PB
11 Stephanie Palczynski Lewis logoLewis 1:53.27
670 +2.4% PB
12 Carley Wood William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:54.14
654 +4.7% PB
13 Megan Ouhl Drury logoDrury 1:54.21
653 +1.2% SB
13 Laura Boardman Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:54.21
653 -0.2%
15 Emily Zawadzki Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:54.35
651 +1.7% SB
15 Jasmine Roghair Truman State logoTruman State 1:54.35
651 +1.2% SB
17 Danielle Wood Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:54.50
648 +0.7% PB
18 Alexandra Millhuff William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:54.70
645 +4.2% PB
19 Katie Thomas Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:54.91
641 +2.3% PB
20 Laura Brasier Drury logoDrury 1:54.96
641 +0.6% SB
21 Emma Barnett Truman State logoTruman State 1:55.01
640 +0.6% SB
X Kaylee Sisson Truman State logoTruman State 1:55.55
631 +3.5% SB
22 Agnieszka Blocka Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 1:55.88
625 +0.9% SB
X Madeline Wilson Truman State logoTruman State 1:56.15
621 +0.9% SB
23 Megan Mensinger Truman State logoTruman State 1:56.34
618 +1.8% PB
24 Kandis Arlinghaus Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:56.60
614 +1.8% SB
25 Mel Arnold Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:56.67
613
26 Madeline Nelson Drury logoDrury 1:56.91
609 +4.8% SB
27 Bryanna Nixon Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:57.13
606 -2.0%
28 Emily Pickett Lewis logoLewis 1:57.14
605 +1.1% SB
29 Laura Bem Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:57.31
603 -0.6%
30 Loriel Hutchinson Truman State logoTruman State 1:57.49
600 +1.6% PB
31 Alex Scott Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:57.57
599 +5.0% SB
32 Haley Todd Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:57.66
597 PB
33 Kailyn Schramm Lewis logoLewis 1:58.02
592 +1.2% PB
34 Jacqueline Leonard William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:58.06
591 +4.5% PB
X Dani Merlo Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:58.36
587 +0.3% SB
35 Tatum Hilger William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:58.71
582 +4.3% SB
36 Brytany Stewart William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:58.87
579 +5.4% SB
37 Alex Raczek Lewis logoLewis 1:58.89
579 +0.6% PB
38 Alexis Gray Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:59.05
577 +1.7% PB
X Jasmyne Kitt Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:59.18
575 -0.9%
X Alexis Emery William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:59.71
567 +5.6% SB
39 Caylee Clawson William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:59.76
567 +3.8% PB
40 Raquel Porporis Maryville logoMaryville 2:00.84
552 +0.0% SB
41 Makenzie Murphy Lewis logoLewis 2:00.92
550 -1.4%
42 Grace Roegner Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:01.25
546 +2.9% PB
43 Eliza Felos Maryville logoMaryville 2:01.53
542 +1.5% PB
44 Maria Rodriguez Lewis logoLewis 2:04.36
506 -3.6%
X Kaley Todd William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:06.17
485 PB
45 Kristen Parks Maryville logoMaryville 2:06.21
484 -0.5%
X Haley Unruh William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:07.41
471 +3.2% SB
X Hayley Knapp William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:07.94
465 +4.8% SB
X Krystal Gillespie Lewis logoLewis 2:08.28
461 +2.9% PB
46 Nikki Kauffmann Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:09.85
445 -0.3%
47 Marina Villoch Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 2:10.51
438 +0.8% PB
Hannah Zuercher Lewis logoLewis NS