Site logo

2018 Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships

400 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Karlie Rimat McKendree logoMcKendree 4:25.23
709 +0.3% PB
2 Kortney Betz Truman State logoTruman State 4:28.98
680 +2.6% PB
3 Sophia Nelson Drury logoDrury 4:30.30
670 +1.3% SB
4 Delaney Haralson William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 4:31.97
658 +5.0% SB
5 Ashley Sturman Drury logoDrury 4:32.62
653 +2.6% PB
6 Olivia Hoskins Bellarmine logoBellarmine 4:33.61
646 -0.0%
7 Caitlin Krull Lewis logoLewis 4:36.65
625 +0.2% SB
8 Haley Kopec William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 4:37.70
618 +3.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Caroline Cross Bellarmine logoBellarmine 4:35.15
635 +1.2% PB
10 Hailey Hamlin Drury logoDrury 4:36.47
626 +3.9% PB
11 Natalie Hughlett William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 4:36.67
625 +4.2% PB
12 Laney Klar Truman State logoTruman State 4:36.70
625 +0.7% SB
13 Ginny Schranck Truman State logoTruman State 4:38.17
615 +0.7% PB
14 Annika Hofer Truman State logoTruman State 4:39.71
605 +0.7% PB
15 Lauren Massot Truman State logoTruman State 4:41.10
596 +0.5% PB
16 Haylee Beckley William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 4:43.93
578 +5.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Karlie Rimat McKendree logoMcKendree 4:24.81
713 +0.4% PB
2 Sophia Nelson Drury logoDrury 4:30.82
666 +1.1% SB
3 Delaney Haralson William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 4:31.07
664 +5.3% SB
4 Ashley Sturman Drury logoDrury 4:32.44
654 +2.7% PB
5 Kortney Betz Truman State logoTruman State 4:33.74
645 +0.8% SB
6 Caitlin Krull Lewis logoLewis 4:34.99
636 +0.8% SB
7 Haley Kopec William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 4:35.74
631 +4.3% PB
8 Olivia Hoskins Bellarmine logoBellarmine 4:36.43
627 -1.0%
9 Caroline Cross Bellarmine logoBellarmine 4:37.59
619 +0.4% PB
10 Lauren Massot Truman State logoTruman State 4:37.60
619 +1.8% PB
11 Natalie Hughlett William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 4:37.66
618 +3.9% SB
12 Laney Klar Truman State logoTruman State 4:40.51
600 -0.6%
13 Ginny Schranck Truman State logoTruman State 4:41.42
594 -0.4%
14 Hailey Hamlin Drury logoDrury 4:41.97
590 +2.0% PB
15 Haylee Beckley William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 4:43.60
580 +6.0% PB
16 Annika Hofer Truman State logoTruman State 4:43.84
579 -0.8%
17 Mailin Gupta Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 4:44.42
575 -2.6%
18 Cami Di Santo Drury logoDrury 4:45.81
567 -1.6%
19 Kelsey Lanterman William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 4:45.95
566 +3.0% SB
20 Mackenzie Jones Maryville logoMaryville 4:48.32
552 +3.6% PB
21 Katelyn Anguish McKendree logoMcKendree 4:56.65
507 -1.2%
22 Ashton Pearson McKendree logoMcKendree 4:57.46
503 +0.1% SB
23 Natalie King Maryville logoMaryville 4:58.50
498 +4.4% SB
24 Fatima Ez-Zahraa Benbati Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 4:59.39
493 +2.5% PB
25 Tatiana Vanegas Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 5:00.01
490 -2.4%