Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Foelske
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 24 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Caroline Irwin
Buford
|
Buford | FR | 21 | +3.2% | PB | |
1 |
Avery Bargeron
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tori Rucker
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 21 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Avery McFaddin
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | FR | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Grater
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | SR | 19 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Rylee Moss
Adairsville
|
Adairsville | JR | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
McKenzie Klinck
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Allyson Phinney
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 17 | – | ||
9 |
Riley Hendrix
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 14 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Nadine Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Teresa Maloney
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ruby Wright
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | FR | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Massey
Commerce
|
Commerce | SR | 18 | – | ||
10 |
Haley Bartoletta
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nora Singh
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Farnsworth
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Nanami Lillie
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | FR | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Katheryn Livingston
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Virginia Griswold
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 16 | +4.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Annie Pfeufer
Decatur
|
Decatur | FR | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Felicia Pursner
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allie Workman
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 17 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Virginia Hatcher
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Velarde
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 14 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Ripps
Galloway
|
Galloway | SR | 13 | +2.2% | SB | |
17 |
Hope McNair
Northside
|
Northside | SR | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lexie Crosby
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | SO | 11 | – | ||
18 |
Margo Hays
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | – | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Tessa Pacelli
Troup
|
Troup | SO | 2 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Foelske
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 149 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Caroline Irwin
Buford
|
Buford | FR | 142 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tori Rucker
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 134 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Avery Bargeron
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 131 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsey Grater
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | SR | 130 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Avery McFaddin
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | FR | 126 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Rylee Moss
Adairsville
|
Adairsville | JR | 120 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
McKenzie Klinck
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 119 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Allyson Phinney
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 115 | – | ||
10 |
Riley Hendrix
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 110 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Teresa Maloney
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 108 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Haley Bartoletta
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 106 | +3.3% | SB | |
13 |
Nadine Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 106 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Kate Massey
Commerce
|
Commerce | SR | 106 | – | ||
15 |
Nanami Lillie
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | FR | 102 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Katheryn Livingston
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 102 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ruby Wright
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | FR | 100 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Virginia Griswold
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 99 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Farnsworth
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 98 | – | ||
20 |
Nora Singh
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 98 | – | ||
21 |
Emma Ripps
Galloway
|
Galloway | SR | 96 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Virginia Hatcher
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 96 | – | PB | |
23 |
Annie Pfeufer
Decatur
|
Decatur | FR | 96 | – | PB | |
24 |
Allie Workman
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 96 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Felicia Pursner
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 94 | – | PB | |
26 |
Isabella Velarde
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 94 | +1.0% | SB | |
27 |
Lexie Crosby
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | SO | 93 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tessa Pacelli
Troup
|
Troup | SO | 91 | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
Hope McNair
Northside
|
Northside | SR | 90 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Camille Preston
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | SR | 90 | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
Margo Hays
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | – | 89 | – | ||
32 |
Siya Kannan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 88 | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Kate Mattison
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 87 | – | ||
34 |
Sara McMullan
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 84 | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
Caroline Rhodes
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 83 | – | ||
36 |
Gillian Gracey
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 82 | – | PB | |
37 |
Caroline Montini
Buford
|
Buford | FR | 81 | +1.5% | SB | |
38 |
Ryleigh Tooke
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 81 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Isabelle Hurd
Loganville
|
Loganville | SO | 80 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Maddy Poch
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | FR | 79 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Sydney Mauldin
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | SR | – | – |