Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Fitch
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 506 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eleanor McMeen
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 291 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Lydia Palmer
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 327 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 454 | PB | |
2 |
Jillian Johnson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 447 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Sofia Makarova
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Gallego
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Bristow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Brabham
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 2 | -4.8% | ||
10 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 595 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 575 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 561 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Samantha Gallego
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 561 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sofia Makarova
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
7 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 547 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Emma Brabham
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 541 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Carter Bristow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 535 | – | ||
10 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 526 | – | ||
11 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 525 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Svoboda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 521 | – | ||
13 |
Taylor Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 520 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Sophia Witterick-Laskin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 518 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Meyer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 508 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
17 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
18 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 479 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Claire McNeary
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gabby Oliveri
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 458 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rebecca Rogers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 434 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mack Adkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 427 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Ashley Alderson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cat Sterlacci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | +8.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Travis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 518 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Maya Atkins
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Carastro
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Zoe Moore
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 599 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 595 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
4 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 554 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 553 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Jenna Carastro
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 550 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 544 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Maya Atkins
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 539 | – | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 520 | – | ||
11 |
Zoe Moore
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 518 | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Brooke Travis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
12 |
Cat Sterlacci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 497 | +9.6% | PB | |
15 |
Amanda Blaha
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 493 | – | ||
16 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 490 | – | PB | |
17 |
Pleasant Palmer
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 488 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Kathleen Duong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 487 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Gabby Tosi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 484 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jenna Leonard
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 480 | – | ||
22 |
Grace Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 479 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Alexa O'Connor
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 476 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Molly Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 472 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Mia Beyerl
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 471 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Kaylie Lundgren
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 469 | – | PB | |
27 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 468 | -6.1% | ||
28 |
Caroline Smith
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 467 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 463 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Madison Horacek
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 456 | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
Alyssa Nagle
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 451 | +9.6% | PB | |
32 |
Katarina Valentic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 450 | -4.1% | ||
32 |
Lynsey Knox
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maya Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 445 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Ella Ackerman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 444 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Modder
The FISH
|
The FISH | 441 | – | ||
38 |
Willow Clark
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 440 | – | PB | |
39 |
Annie Sanchez
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 432 | -4.0% | ||
40 |
Maria Peschio
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 432 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jacquelyn Maly
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 414 | – | PB | |
42 |
Grace Armit
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 412 | -4.1% | ||
43 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 406 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katelin Isakoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 380 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Bianca Ceolin
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 363 | – | ||
46 |
CC Heuston
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 343 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 8 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 7 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Riley Lexvold
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Colby Hurt
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tiffany Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sofie Davis
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 669 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 641 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 582 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 569 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 559 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Lexvold
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 556 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Colby Hurt
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 551 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
9 |
Tiffany Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 526 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sofie Davis
The FISH
|
The FISH | 518 | – | PB | |
11 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
12 |
Laurel Carey
Morris County
|
Morris County | 512 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 504 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
15 |
McKenna Witlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 501 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Lilia Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 474 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Camellia Ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 473 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Makenna Licking
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 472 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 470 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Chelsey Liu
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 466 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Lauren Mottel
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 464 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brianna Disanti
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 464 | – | PB | |
23 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 464 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Hennessy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 463 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Cleo Hendrickson
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 461 | – | ||
26 |
Kate Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 459 | – | PB | |
27 |
Allison Swan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 458 | +6.9% | PB | |
28 |
Alexandra Hoffman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 448 | – | ||
29 |
Isabella Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 437 | – | PB | |
30 |
Perri Stahl
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 435 | – | ||
31 |
Delaney Eichorn
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 427 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Jolie Le Fauve
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 421 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Trieu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 420 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emily Schroeder
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 415 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Jenna Keating
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 414 | – | PB | |
36 |
Grace Wey
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 413 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Lexi Freeman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 411 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alexa Parry
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 409 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Allie Hickey
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Harvard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Summer Will
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Theresa Milio
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 8 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | +8.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kylie Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Michaela Avedisian
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Sophie Fiske
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 563 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 507 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 480 | – | PB | |
4 |
Theresa Milio
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 472 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 460 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kylie Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 456 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Michaela Avedisian
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
8 |
Ella Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 438 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 437 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Sophie Fiske
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 435 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 430 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Jillian Johnson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 427 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ava Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 427 | – | PB | |
14 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 426 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ada Novak
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 420 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Faith Alston
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
17 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 419 | – | PB | |
18 |
angela ritchie
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 418 | – | ||
19 |
Annika Schmidt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 414 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Leah Hoffman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 406 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anita Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 403 | – | PB | |
22 |
MORGAN Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 403 | – | ||
23 |
Bella Kimbel
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 400 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alison Harvey
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 395 | – | ||
25 |
Lindsey Case
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 390 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Ettinger
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 389 | – | ||
27 |
Sydney Hall
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 388 | – | ||
28 |
Frances Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
29 |
Samantha Marlowe
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 379 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Erin Jensen
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 375 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maddie Gorruso
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 367 | – | ||
32 |
Kiani Morisi
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 350 | +3.9% | PB | |
33 |
Hanna Schlegel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 346 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gina DiLullo
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 333 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Lauren Aylmer
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joy Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Payton Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Amelia Macholz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Reese Thompson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caterina Li
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Arndt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evy Laursen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lucy Miller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joy Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 412 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Amelia Macholz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 398 | – | ||
3 |
Payton Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
4 |
Caterina Li
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 365 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reese Thompson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 363 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Hannah Arndt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 353 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 353 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 344 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Evy Laursen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 341 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lucy Miller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 338 | – | ||
11 |
Uma Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 338 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Claire Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 338 | – | ||
13 |
Alexandria Cotter
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 322 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Joseph
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 319 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Maggie Benson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 317 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Natalia Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 315 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kylie Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
18 |
Lydia Palmer
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 303 | – | ||
19 |
Megan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 295 | -4.1% | ||
20 |
Annie Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 293 | – | ||
21 |
Abby Hunter
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 290 | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ainslie Milo
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 287 | – | ||
23 |
Ellie Ahmed
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 239 | – | ||
24 |
Molly Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 232 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Margaret Miao
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Hathaway
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | +13.0% | PB | |
2 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kathleen Modder
The FISH
|
The FISH | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Cynthia Huang
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Schneider
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 320 | – | PB | |
2 |
Allie Hathaway
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 286 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kathleen Modder
The FISH
|
The FISH | 252 | – | ||
4 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 251 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Schneider
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 224 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 208 | – | ||
7 |
Cynthia Huang
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 206 | – | ||
– |
Lenya Ryan
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – |