Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Ware
Pulaski Academy
|
Pulaski Academy | SO | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Heston Coon
MOUNTAIN VIEW
|
MOUNTAIN VIEW | SR | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
WILLIAM WELLS
Batesville
|
Batesville | – | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Reed Graddy
Valley View
|
Valley View | – | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brendan Daugherty
Little Rock Christian
|
Little Rock Christian | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kegan Harris
Greene County Tech
|
Greene County Tech | FR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kallen Smith
Brookland
|
Brookland | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alec Daril
Little Rock Christian
|
Little Rock Christian | – | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Aj Navarro
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | – | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brooks Carter
Pocahontas
|
Pocahontas | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Anthony Reiter
Hot Springs
|
Hot Springs | JR | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Scott
Little Rock Christian
|
Little Rock Christian | – | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan McFarland
Little Rock Christian
|
Little Rock Christian | – | – | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Austin
Valley View
|
Valley View | – | – | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Hill
Lisa Academy
|
Lisa Academy | FR | – | – | ||
16 |
Jerron Massengale
Lamar
|
Lamar | – | – | – | ||
17 |
Justin Mifflin
Vilonia
|
Vilonia | – | – | – | ||
18 |
Corbitt Conyers
Batesville
|
Batesville | – | – | – | ||
19 |
CODY FRY
Pocahontas
|
Pocahontas | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Austin Pate
Bauxite
|
Bauxite | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Hunter Davis
Bauxite
|
Bauxite | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Luke Pitts
Alma
|
Alma | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Jack Allen
Batesville
|
Batesville | – | – | – | ||
24 |
Caden Watson
Clarksville
|
Clarksville | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Eduardo Almaraz
Clarksville
|
Clarksville | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Will Armstrong
Lonoke
|
Lonoke | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Garrett Collins
Vilonia
|
Vilonia | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Weston Myers
Valley View
|
Valley View | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Brody Cole
Batesville
|
Batesville | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Josh Gearheart
Lamar
|
Lamar | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Nate Hylton
Clarksville
|
Clarksville | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Nick Blank
Lamar
|
Lamar | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Jake Rochelle
Lonoke
|
Lonoke | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Nate Covey
Lamar
|
Lamar | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Moo Si
Clarksville
|
Clarksville | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Denver Hinson
Vilonia
|
Vilonia | – | – | – | ||
37 |
Seth McDowell
Bauxite
|
Bauxite | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Mathieu Barbazanges
Bauxite
|
Bauxite | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Andrew Schaefer
Haas Hall - Fayetteville
|
Haas Hall - Fayetteville | – | – | – | ||
– |
Asher Hamlin
Maumelle
|
Maumelle | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blanton Matthews
Arkadelphia
|
Arkadelphia | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Guo
Valley View
|
Valley View | – | – | – |