Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Chapa
MIT
|
MIT | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brett Boval
MIT
|
MIT | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Toomas Sepp
MIT
|
MIT | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Way
Springfield
|
Springfield | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Lybarger
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Ubellacker
MIT
|
MIT | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jeff Zhou
MIT
|
MIT | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Daniel Alley
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kevin Lang
MIT
|
MIT | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Preston Strobel
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Zachary Fichman-Klein
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Dan Beshoar
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Scott Mackstutis
Springfield
|
Springfield | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Ruffing
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alford Green
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Charles Western
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Boval
MIT
|
MIT | 655 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Toomas Sepp
MIT
|
MIT | 652 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Chapa
MIT
|
MIT | 650 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Lybarger
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Ubellacker
MIT
|
MIT | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jeff Zhou
MIT
|
MIT | 623 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Daniel Alley
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 619 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brian Way
Springfield
|
Springfield | 602 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Lang
MIT
|
MIT | 597 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Preston Strobel
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 581 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Dan Beshoar
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 573 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zachary Fichman-Klein
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 568 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Scott Mackstutis
Springfield
|
Springfield | 564 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Ruffing
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 561 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alford Green
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 550 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Charles Western
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 518 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Piantedosi
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 516 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Spencer Coffin
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 516 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Lamar Duffy
Clark
|
Clark | 515 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Brendan Sullivan
MIT
|
MIT | 503 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Dave Shaw
Springfield
|
Springfield | 495 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Demellia
Springfield
|
Springfield | 474 | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Lee
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 454 | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Burke
Springfield
|
Springfield | 442 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Garek Berard
Babson
|
Babson | 438 | – | ||
26 |
Josh Yocum
Clark
|
Clark | 421 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Douglas Mccadden
Babson
|
Babson | 417 | – | ||
28 |
Curtis Reid
Clark
|
Clark | 415 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
David Yoon
Babson
|
Babson | 396 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Mark Merolle
Babson
|
Babson | 338 | +3.9% | SB | |
31 |
Eric Macksoud
Clark
|
Clark | 326 | +8.1% | PB | |
32 |
Scott Gallagher
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 323 | +6.9% | PB | |
33 |
Eric Prouty
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 264 | +4.3% | PB |