Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Max Matthews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Verdolaga
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Noguchi
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 6 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Rob Carpenter
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Carver
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Jo
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Wang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Bezanilla
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Max Matthews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Noguchi
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Carver
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Verdolaga
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Rob Carpenter
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | – | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Jo
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Brandon Wang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Bezanilla
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Nathan Wu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Chen
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Cusson
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | – | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Chen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Ng
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | – | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Wang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Di Bello
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Carlson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Justice Baoerjin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Gian Santos
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Owen Bohi
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Spencer Merodio
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Elbridge Shi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
William Walz
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | – | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Tyler Roller
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Nolan Hill
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Jack Nugent
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Arnav Patil
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Trent Stegina
PASA
|
PASA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Joshua Lin
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Andy Cui
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Hunter Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | – | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Lee
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Ethan Wang
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Justin Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Leo Matsumoto
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Liu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Roman Tagliola
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | SB | |
41 |
Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Eugene Choi
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Lucas Avila
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | – | – | ||
44 |
Jonathan Cong
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | – | -3.7% | ||
45 |
Yuto Fraley
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | – | -5.1% | ||
– |
Dax Knoll
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tenzin Jungney
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sterling Davies
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – |